Numer turnieju: 254
Data: 27 grudnia 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2563  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa            2544  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków              2434  3.0
  4.Paweł Kowalski          117 Kutno               2207  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2471  2.5
  6.Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost           2248  2.5
  7.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           2039  2.5
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1619  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.43)  14543 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.00)  13700 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (125.77)  12200 / 97 
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (123.59)  12359 / 100
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (123.47)   3704 / 30 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.45)  12345 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.27)  12127 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.88)   4835 / 40 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 17  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         120 (120.38)  12038 / 100
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (118.65)   8068 / 68 
 19  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (117.04)  11704 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (113.59)  11359 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.63)  11063 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.87)  10767 / 98 
 24  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             109 (109.38)  10938 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             109 (109.13)   5893 / 54 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 28  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.89)  10489 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (103.97)  10397 / 100
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.86)   5760 / 56 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          103 (102.74)   2774 / 27 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             102 (101.58)   3352 / 33 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 97.47)   3119 / 32 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 37  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 38  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              85 ( 85.18)   5792 / 68 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.03)   2241 / 32 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 46  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 47  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 48  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 49  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 54  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 55  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 56  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 57  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 58  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 60  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 66  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 73  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 74  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 75  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 76  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 77  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 78  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 80  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 81  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 14  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 17  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 18  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 23  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 26  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 27  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 29  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 30  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 34  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 36  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 37  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 38  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 42  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 44  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 45  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 47  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 48  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 49  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 51  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 54  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 55  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 58  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 61  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 62  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 63  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 65  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 66  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 67  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 73  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 75  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 77  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 79  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 81  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 83  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 84  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 85  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 87  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 88  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

 1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  545:303   174
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  438:483    86
   3    2    7  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  437:287   150
   4    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  329:528    83
   5    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  344:531    73
   6    3    4  Marcin Figiel          124   =  378:378   124
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  353:331   173
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  483:438   197
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  444:378   183
   4    1    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   +  451:300   167
   5    1    7  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  449:338   150
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  383:351   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.83


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   +  377:347   167
   2    2    7  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  388:343   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  378:444    86
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  528:329   197
   5    2    4  Marcin Figiel          124   -  390:417    74
   6    2    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   +  483:310   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  4  Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  303:545    97
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  415:347   150
   3    3    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   -  334:478    67
   4    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  401:441    73
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  417:390   183
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   =  378:378   147
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  331:353    86
   2    3    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   -  420:444    67
   3    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  360:306   150
   4    3    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  441:401   174
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  531:344   197
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  351:383    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  6  Paweł Kowalski          117 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  347:377    83
   2    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  444:420   173
   3    3    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  478:334   174
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  300:451    86
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  328:288   150
   6    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  310:483    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  7  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  343:388    83
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  287:437    97
   4    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  364:351   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  338:449    86
   6    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  407:327   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.20


  8  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Marcin Figiel          124   -  347:415    74
   3    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  306:360    73
   4    4    7  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  351:364    50
   5    4    6  Paweł Kowalski         117   -  288:328    67
   6    4    7  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  327:407    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.80