Numer turnieju: 26
Data: 29 maja 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2456  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2463  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       108 Kraków              2211  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           105 Zawichost           1976  3.5
  5.Borys Rzonca            100 Kraków              1751  2.5
  6.Beata Ryszka            100 Kraków              1030  1.5
  7.Joanna Zacharska        100 Kraków               950  0.5
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               609  0.0

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.15)   8409 / 60 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             130 (129.93)   7796 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             120 (119.88)   7193 / 60 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (114.63)   6878 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (113.17)   6790 / 60 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             113 (112.63)   6758 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             109 (108.90)   6534 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          106 (105.62)   6337 / 60 
 10  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            93 ( 93.45)   2710 / 29 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              88 ( 88.07)   5284 / 60 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 18  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          72 ( 72.31)    940 / 13 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 20  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              93 ( 92.78)    835 / 9  
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 22  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 23  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 24  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 25  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 26  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 27  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 28  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 29  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 30  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Marcin Figiel          105   +  391:390   155
   2    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  387:287   165
   3    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   +  426:317   158
   4    1    6  Borys Rzonca           100   +  509:250   150
   5    1    7  Beata Ryszka           100   +  408:181   150
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  335:354    58


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  454:309   150
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  287:387    89
   3    2    4  Marcin Figiel          105   +  374:290   155
   4    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  412:450    58
   5    3    8  Joanna Zacharska       100   +  445:155   150
   6    1    6  Borys Rzonca           100   +  491:316   150


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Borys Rzonca           100   +  304:297   150
   2    2    7  Beata Ryszka           100   +  444:172   150
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  317:426    89
   4    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  450:412   165
   5    2    4  Marcin Figiel          105   -  342:378    55
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  354:335   189


  4  Marcin Figiel           105 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  390:391    89
   2    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  317:300   150
   3    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  290:374    65
   4    3    8  Joanna Zacharska       100   +  401:214   150
   5    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   +  378:342   158
   6            PAUZA


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  309:454    65
   2    3    4  Marcin Figiel          105   -  300:317    55
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  6  Borys Rzonca            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  297:304    58
   2    4    8  Joanna Zacharska       100   +  372:151   150
   3    3    7  Beata Ryszka           100   +  316:230   150
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  250:509    89
   5            PAUZA
   6    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  316:491    65


  7  Beata Ryszka            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Joanna Zacharska       100   +  247:230   150
   2    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  172:444    58
   3    3    6  Borys Rzonca           100   -  230:316    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  181:408    89
   6            PAUZA


  8  Joanna Zacharska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Beata Ryszka           100   -  230:247    50
   2    4    6  Borys Rzonca           100   -  151:372    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Marcin Figiel          105   -  214:401    55
   5    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  155:445    65
   6            PAUZA