Numer turnieju: 261
Data: 14 lutego 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2601  6.0
  2.Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków              2505  4.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost           2216  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2652  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2239  3.0
  6.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           2101  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów          2197  2.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              1681  2.0
  9.Marcin Kowalczyk        100 Olkusz              1707  1.0
 10.Andrzej Błaszczak       100 Kraków               776  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.77)  14077 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.11)  14011 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.89)  13189 / 100
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             131 (130.66)  13066 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.30)  13030 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             128 (128.28)  12828 / 100
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (125.91)   6799 / 54 
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (125.05)  12505 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.96)   2951 / 24 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             122 (121.74)  12174 / 100
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.62)   5838 / 48 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.18)  12018 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.00)  11900 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (118.65)   8068 / 68 
 18  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         115 (115.03)  11503 / 100
 19  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.14)  11414 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.92)  11192 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.61)  11061 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.99)   9046 / 83 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.40)  10840 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (105.46)  10546 / 100
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (103.97)  10397 / 100
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 29  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             103 (102.95)   3809 / 37 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.23)   4907 / 48 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             102 (101.57)   3555 / 35 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              101 (101.31)   5572 / 55 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 ( 99.80)   4391 / 44 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              90 ( 90.15)   7392 / 82 
 37  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           74 ( 74.20)   3636 / 49 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 43  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.33)   1384 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 46  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              99 ( 98.70)    987 / 10 
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 50  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 53  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 54  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      118 (117.50)    705 / 6  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 56  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 57  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 58  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 59  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 60  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 63  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 66  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 69  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 70  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 71  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 72  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 73  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 74  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 75  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 76  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 77  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 78  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 79  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 80  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 21  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 23  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 24  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 25  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 27  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 28  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 29  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 30  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 31  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 32  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 36  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 38  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 39  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 40  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 41  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 43  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 44  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 46  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 47  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 48  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 49  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 50  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 51  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 53  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 54  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 56  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 57  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 60  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 63  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 64  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 65  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 66  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 67  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 69  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 70  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 72  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 75  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 76  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 77  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 81  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 83  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 85  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 86  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 87  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 89  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 90  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 91  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 93  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 94  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Marcin Figiel          124   -  378:417    74
   2    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  289:491    69
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  350:380    91
   4    5    8  Andrzej Błaszczak      100   +  550:132   150
   5    4    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   +  545:289   150
   6    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  540:339   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  373:469    69
   2    4    8  Andrzej Błaszczak      100   +  382:220   150
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  380:350   193
   4    3    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  386:373   150
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  302:501    79
   6    2    9  Marcin Figiel          124   -  416:419    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   +  491:241   150
   2    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  409:352   165
   3    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  391:375   178
   4    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  423:390   169
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  501:302   191
   6    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  386:334   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.83


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Andrzej Błaszczak      100   +  352:255   150
   2    3    9  Marcin Figiel          124   +  528:276   174
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  375:391    79
   4    2   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  438:339   165
   5    2    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  478:289   150
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  334:386    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  469:373   191
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  491:289   193
   3    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  331:370    65
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  390:423    79
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  6  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  301:410    65
   2    5    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   +  354:330   150
   3    4    9  Marcin Figiel          124   +  459:294   174
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  373:386    91
   5    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  289:478    78
   6    4    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   +  325:287   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  7  Marcin Kowalczyk        100 Olkusz            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  241:491    79
   2    5    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  330:354    50
   3    5    8  Andrzej Błaszczak      100   +  309:169   150
   4    4    9  Marcin Figiel          124   -  251:418    74
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  289:545    93
   6    4    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  287:325    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.67


  8  Andrzej Błaszczak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  255:352    78
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  220:382    91
   3    5    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   -  169:309    50
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  132:550    93
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00


  9  Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  417:378   193
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  276:528    78
   3    4    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  294:459    50
   4    4    7  Marcin Kowalczyk       100   +  418:251   150
   5    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  392:387   165
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  419:416   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  410:301   150
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  352:409    79
   3    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  370:331   169
   4    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  339:438    78
   5    3    9  Marcin Figiel          124   -  387:392    74
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  339:540    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17