Numer turnieju: 262
Data: 21 lutego 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2431  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2411  3.0
  3.Grzegorz Wilk           131 Kraków              2408  3.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków              2166  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1561  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          1819  2.5
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków              2266  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków              1345  2.0
  9.Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków               944  2.0
 10.Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost           2061  1.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1522  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno               695  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.23)  14023 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.48)  13948 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.27)  13227 / 100
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.11)  13011 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.82)  12382 / 100
 11  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.78)   7367 / 60 
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             122 (121.99)  12199 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.18)  12018 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.84)   2277 / 19 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.35)  11935 / 100
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (118.93)   4995 / 42 
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (118.65)   8068 / 68 
 18  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         115 (115.03)  11503 / 100
 19  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.14)  11414 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.92)  11192 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.61)  11061 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.99)   9046 / 83 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.01)  10801 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             108 (107.63)  10763 / 100
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (103.97)  10397 / 100
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 29  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             103 (102.95)   3809 / 37 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.23)   4907 / 48 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             102 (101.57)   3555 / 35 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              100 (100.43)   5122 / 51 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 ( 99.80)   4391 / 44 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              90 ( 90.15)   7392 / 82 
 37  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           74 ( 74.20)   3636 / 49 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 43  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.33)   1384 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 46  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              99 ( 98.70)    987 / 10 
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 52  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 53  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 54  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 55  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 56  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 57  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 58  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 59  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 60  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 61  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 62  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 64  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 65  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 66  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 67  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 68  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 69  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 70  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 71  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 72  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 73  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 74  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 75  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 76  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 77  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 78  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 79  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 21  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 23  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 24  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 25  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 27  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 28  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 29  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 30  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 31  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 32  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 36  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 38  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 39  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 40  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 41  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 43  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 44  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 46  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 47  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 48  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 49  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 50  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 51  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 53  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 54  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 56  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 57  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 60  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 63  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 64  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 65  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 66  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 67  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 69  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 70  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 72  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 75  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 76  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 77  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 78  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 82  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 84  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 86  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 87  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 88  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 90  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 91  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 92  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 94  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 95  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25
 

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  408:339   178
   2    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  353:370    75
   3    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  425:359   181
   4    3    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  333:435    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  2  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          126   +  439:320   176
   2    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  380:300   155
   3    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  447:279   175
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  375:324   178
   5    1    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  441:337   180
   6    1   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  349:393    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  428:453    75
   2    3    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  463:385   180
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  359:425    91
   4    2   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  367:472    72
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  398:311   178
   6    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  393:372   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  4  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  322:369    55
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  385:463    81
   3    4    6  Marcin Figiel          126   +  456:279   176
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  435:333   191
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  337:441    90
   6    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  476:395   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  339:408    91
   2    4    6  Marcin Figiel          126   +  477:349   176
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  420:299   155
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  324:375    90
   5    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  311:398    81
   6    3    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  395:476    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.17


  6  Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  320:439    90
   2    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  349:477    78
   3    4    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  279:456    80
   4    6   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  411:385   169
   5    3   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  399:402    82
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  303:420    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  453:428   181
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  370:353   191
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  279:447    90
   4    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  295:433    82
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  397:364   169
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  372:393    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  369:322   180
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  300:380    90
   3    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  299:420    78
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Krupka       108   +  377:333   158
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  362:353   169
   4    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  333:377    55
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  353:362    58
   4    6    6  Marcin Figiel          126   -  385:411    76
   5    4    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  364:397    75
   6    4    6  Marcin Figiel          126   +  420:303   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.25


 11  Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  472:333   182
   4    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  472:367   181
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 181.50


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  333:472    72
   4    4    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  433:295   175
   5    3    6  Marcin Figiel          126   +  402:399   176
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  393:349   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.25