Numer turnieju: 264
Data: 6 marca 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa            2453  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2422  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2268  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2155  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ           1730  4.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów          2322  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              2267  3.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1578  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków              1209  2.5
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2314  2.0
 11.Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost           2168  2.0
 12.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           2040  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno              1512  2.0
 14.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              2043  1.0
 15.Małgorzata Kruszyna     100 Kraków               853  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            111 Łęczna               739  1.0
 17.Maciej Chmielowski      104 Kraków               439  1.0
 18.Kamil Bednarz           100 Kraków               610  0.0
 19.Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków               601  0.0
 20.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               275  0.0
 

 


RANKING (z dnia 6 marca 2008 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.87)  14087 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.44)  13744 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.99)  13599 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.21)  13021 / 100
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             130 (129.93)  12993 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (124.38)  12438 / 100
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (123.67)   8904 / 72 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.14)  12114 / 100
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (120.82)  12082 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.32)  11932 / 100
 14  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (118.65)   8068 / 68 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (118.08)  11808 / 100
 16  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         117 (116.50)  11650 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.21)   5530 / 48 
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.14)  11414 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             111 (110.89)  11089 / 100
 20  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.61)  11061 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.49)   8102 / 74 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.00)   2180 / 20 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (105.65)  10565 / 100
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (104.95)   4198 / 40 
 28  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             104 (104.42)   3759 / 36 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.70)  10170 / 100
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          101 (100.92)   6055 / 60 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              99 ( 98.78)   4445 / 45 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               98 ( 98.41)   4822 / 49 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.53)   7872 / 86 
 36  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           74 ( 74.20)   3636 / 49 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              70 ( 70.26)   2178 / 31 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 41  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             109 (108.92)   1416 / 13 
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 43  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.33)   1384 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 46  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 47  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              99 ( 98.70)    987 / 10 
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 50  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 53  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 55  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 56  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 57  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 58  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 59  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 63  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 64  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 65  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 66  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 69  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 70  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 71  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 72  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 74  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 75  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 76  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 77  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 78  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 79  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 80  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 21  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 23  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 24  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 25  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 27  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 28  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 30  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 32  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 33  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 37  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 39  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 40  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 41  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 42  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 43  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 44  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 45  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 47  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 48  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 49  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 50  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 51  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 52  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 55  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 57  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 58  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 60  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 61  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 64  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 65  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 66  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 68  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 70  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 71  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 73  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 76  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 77  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 78  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 83  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 85  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 87  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 88  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 89  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 90  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 91  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 92  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 93  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 96  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 97  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
 

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  352:446    70
   2    6    9  Kamil Bednarz          100   +  470:137   150
   3    6   17  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  306:364    80
   4    7    9  Kamil Bednarz          100   +  370:155   150
   5    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  380:365   174
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  390:285   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  440:371   169
   2    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  468:346   174
   3    1   12  Artur Irzyk            130   -  318:469    80
   4    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  470:384   165
   5    1   14  Kamil Górka            140   +  396:253   190
   6    1   12  Artur Irzyk            130   +  361:347   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.67


  3  Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  368:462    65
   2    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  502:305   176
   3    3   16  Agnieszka Krupka       109   -  351:412    59
   4    4   17  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  369:342   180
   5    4   15  Krzysztof Ufir         100   -  313:362    50
   6    5   17  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  265:424    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  296:381    50
   2    5    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  305:502    76
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Małgorzata Kruszyna    100   +  520:131   150
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  346:468    84
   3    4   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  329:388    65
   4    5    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  421:339   150
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  365:380    88
   6    4   15  Krzysztof Ufir         100   -  333:354    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  446:352   188
   2    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  411:449    69
   3    5    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  361:329   150
   4    3   16  Agnieszka Krupka       109   +  390:341   159
   5    2   12  Artur Irzyk            130   -  374:414    80
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  285:390    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  371:440    84
   2    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  449:411   170
   3    2   14  Kamil Górka            140   -  328:463    90
   4    6   15  Krzysztof Ufir         100   -  297:315    50
   5    6   17  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  308:448    80
   6    7   18  Tomasz Górka           111   -  290:393    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.17


  8  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  381:296   176
   2    2   12  Artur Irzyk            130   -  317:332    80
   3    5    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  329:361    70
   4    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  339:421    74
   5    7   18  Tomasz Górka           111   +  410:346   161
   6    6   13  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  264:425    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  9  Kamil Bednarz           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Artur Irzyk            130   -  170:478    80
   2    6    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  137:470    88
   3    7   15  Krzysztof Ufir         100   -  148:423    50
   4    7    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  155:370    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.50


 10  Małgorzata Kruszyna     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  131:520    74
   2    7   14  Kamil Górka            140   -  122:586    90
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.00


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  462:368   176
   2    3   13  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  302:484    78
   3    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  388:329   174
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  384:470    84
   5    5   16  Agnieszka Krupka       109   +  451:349   159
   6    2   14  Kamil Górka            140   -  335:430    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


 12  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    9  Kamil Bednarz          100   +  478:170   150
   2    2    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  332:317   150
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  469:318   184
   4    1   14  Kamil Górka            140   -  382:423    90
   5    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  414:374   170
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  347:361    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  484:302   165
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  425:264   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


 14  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   10  Małgorzata Kruszyna    100   +  586:122   150
   3    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  463:328   169
   4    1   12  Artur Irzyk            130   +  423:382   180
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  253:396    84
   6    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  430:335   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.60


 15  Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   16  Agnieszka Krupka       109   -  276:410    59
   3    7    9  Kamil Bednarz          100   +  423:148   150
   4    6    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  315:297   169
   5    4    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  362:313   176
   6    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  354:333   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.60


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   15  Krzysztof Ufir         100   +  410:276   150
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  412:351   176
   4    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  341:390    70
   5    5   11  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  349:451    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.25


 17  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  364:306   188
   4    4    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  342:369    76
   5    6    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  448:308   169
   6    5    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  424:265   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.25


 18  Tomasz Górka            111 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    7    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  346:410    50
   6    7    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  393:290   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 19  Maciej Chmielowski      104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    8   20  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  439:275   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 20  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    8   19  Maciej Chmielowski     104   -  275:439    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 54.00