Numer turnieju: 268
Data: 17 kwietnia 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         113 Suchedniów          2372  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2453  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          104 Kraków              2246  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              2402  3.0
  5.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna              1474  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków              2337  2.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              2209  2.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1694  2.0
  9.Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn             1169  2.0
 10.Marcin Figiel           122 Zawichost           1402  1.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1366  1.0
 12.Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno               1225  1.0
 13.Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków              1042  1.0
 14.Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie            945  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno               748  1.0
 16.Jan Kozłowski           119 Kraków               428  0.0   

 


RANKING (z dnia 17 kwietnia 2008 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.55)  14055 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.99)  13599 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.81)  13581 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.94)  13094 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (128.50)  12850 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.48)  12748 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.69)  12669 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.15)   7635 / 62 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.57)  12057 / 100
 12  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          120 (120.16)   9733 / 81 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (118.02)  11802 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.36)  11736 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             116 (116.11)  11611 / 100
 17  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         115 (115.14)  11514 / 100
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (113.65)  11365 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             114 (113.60)   4771 / 42 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.34)  11234 / 100
 21  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.71)  10654 / 98 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (108.13)   7461 / 69 
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (105.20)  10520 / 100
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (104.95)   4198 / 40 
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             104 (104.42)   3759 / 36 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.70)  10170 / 100
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               99 ( 98.80)   4545 / 46 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              98 ( 97.96)   4506 / 46 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.54)   8330 / 91 
 35  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 36  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           76 ( 76.00)   4256 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 38  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             109 (108.92)   1416 / 13 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 41  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.33)   1384 / 12 
 42  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 43  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            133 (133.27)   1466 / 11 
 44  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 46  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              99 ( 98.70)    987 / 10 
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 51  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 52  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 53  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 54  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 55  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 56  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 57  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 58  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 59  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 60  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 61  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 62  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 65  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 66  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 67  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 68  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 69  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 70  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 71  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 72  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 73  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 74  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 75  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 76  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 77  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 78  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  9  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 11  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 13  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 14  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 15  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 19  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 20  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 24  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 25  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 26  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 28  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 29  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 30  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 31  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 34  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 36  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 38  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 40  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 41  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 42  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 43  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 44  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 45  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 46  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 48  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 49  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 50  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 51  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 52  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 53  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 56  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 58  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 59  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 60  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 62  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 65  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 66  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 67  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 69  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 71  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 72  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 74  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 75  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 76  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 78  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 79  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 80  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 85  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 87  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 89  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 90  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 91  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 93  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 94  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 95  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 97  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 98  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

gp0408

  1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  453:334   170
   2    1   12  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  348:377    79
   3    1    9  Tomasz Górka           113   -  360:367    63
   4    5   14  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  425:278   150
   5    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  416:343   173
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  451:338   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Paweł Kowalski         114   -  379:380    64
   2    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  378:468    73
   3    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  449:390   168
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   -  344:468    54
   5    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  465:421   170
   6    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   -  322:403    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.17


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  320:335    63
   2    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  468:378   178
   3    3   14  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  543:257   150
   4    2   13  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  390:322   161
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  343:416    84
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  338:451    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  4  Marcin Figiel           122 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   +  381:302   154
   2    2    9  Tomasz Górka           113   -  325:387    63
   3    4   13  Mariusz Grodek         111   -  326:413    61
   4    7    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  370:395    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  334:453    84
   2    7   14  Aneta Bugaj            100   -  320:410    50
   3    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   -  311:420    54
   4    7    4  Marcin Figiel          122   +  395:370   172
   5    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  421:465    78
   6    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  428:329   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


  6  Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  380:379   178
   2    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  304:415    63
   3    5   16  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  251:511    81
   4    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  290:342    68
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  7  Łukasz Bobowski         113 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  335:320   173
   2    3    6  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  415:304   164
   3    2   12  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  419:310   179
   4    1    9  Tomasz Górka           113   +  401:349   163
   5    1   16  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  351:284   181
   6    1   16  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  451:347   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.50


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          122   -  302:381    72
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       109   -  289:395    59
   3    7    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  420:311   170
   4    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  468:344   178
   5    3   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  364:305   168
   6    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  403:322   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  9  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       109   +  371:353   159
   2    2    4  Marcin Figiel          122   +  387:325   172
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  367:360   184
   4    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  349:401    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Tomasz Górka           113   -  353:371    63
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   +  395:289   154
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


 11  Jan Kozłowski           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Mariusz Grodek         111   -  428:434    61
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.00


 12  Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  377:348   184
   3    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  310:419    63
   4    3   16  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  355:552    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33


 13  Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Jan Kozłowski          119   +  434:428   169
   3    4    4  Marcin Figiel          122   +  413:326   172
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  322:390    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


 14  Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  410:320   170
   3    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  257:543    73
   4    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  278:425    84
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    2  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  390:449    78
   4    6    6  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  342:290   164
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         104   -  305:364    54
   6    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  329:428    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.50


 16  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  511:251   164
   4    3   12  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  552:355   179
   5    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  284:351    63
   6    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        113   -  347:451    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.25