Numer turnieju: 27
Data: 5 czerwca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna              2600  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       109 Kraków              2295  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2244  3.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2093  3.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost           2052  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków              1891  3.0
  7.Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków              1383  2.0
  8.Iwona Baran             113 Kraków              1936  1.5
  9.Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków              2320  1.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków               722  1.0

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.48)   8129 / 60 
  2  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             135 (135.00)   1485 / 11 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (133.98)   8039 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             121 (121.02)   7261 / 60 
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (117.18)   7031 / 60 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (113.47)   6808 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.90)   6714 / 60 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             110 (109.58)   6575 / 60 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             107 (106.57)   1492 / 14 
 10  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 11  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          105 (105.40)   6324 / 60 
 12  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 13  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 14  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 15  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            93 ( 93.45)   2710 / 29 
 17  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              88 ( 88.07)   5284 / 60 
 18  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          72 ( 72.31)    940 / 13 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 22  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 23  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 24  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 25  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 26  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 27  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 28  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 29  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 30  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  410:340   163
   2    1    8  Artur Irzyk            100   -  301:460    50
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            130   -  286:398    80
   4    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  362:365    59
   5    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  398:367   170
   6    3    7  Marcin Figiel          106   +  487:285   156


  2  Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  373:408    59
   2    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  442:312   163
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  398:286   190
   4    1    8  Artur Irzyk            100   +  509:258   150
   5    1    7  Marcin Figiel          106   +  419:273   156
   6    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  459:262   165


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Figiel          106   -  303:370    56
   2    4    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  377:345   163
   3    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  295:401    70
   4    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  459:382   163
   5    2    8  Artur Irzyk            100   +  397:364   150
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            130   -  262:459    80


  4  Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Artur Irzyk            100   -  392:417    50
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            130   -  312:442    80
   3    3    7  Marcin Figiel          106   -  377:430    56
   4    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  382:459    65
   5    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  372:382    50
   6    4    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  485:381   163


  5  Iwona Baran             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  340:410    90
   2    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  345:377    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  341:340   150
   5    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  329:424    59
   6    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  381:485    63


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            130   +  408:373   180
   2    2    7  Marcin Figiel          106   +  434:330   156
   3    1    8  Artur Irzyk            100   -  307:392    50
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  365:362   190
   5    3    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  424:329   163
   6    2    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  357:391    70


  7  Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  370:303   165
   2    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  330:434    59
   3    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  430:377   163
   4    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  364:224   170
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            130   -  273:419    80
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  285:487    90


  8  Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  417:392   163
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  460:301   190
   3    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   +  392:307   159
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            130   -  258:509    80
   5    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  364:397    65
   6            PAUZA


  9  Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  401:295   165
   4    3    7  Marcin Figiel          106   -  224:364    56
   5    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  367:398    90
   6    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   +  391:357   159


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Iwona Baran            113   -  340:341    63
   5    5    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  382:372   163
   6            PAUZA