Numer turnieju: 272
Data: 15 maja 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2448  6.0
  2.Paweł Kowalski          112 Kutno               2266  3.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2185  3.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           120 Zawichost           2180  2.5
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków              2055  2.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1464  2.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów          1247  2.0
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1488  1.5
  9.Tomasz Górka            116 Łęczna              1276  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.87)  13487 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.71)  13471 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.55)  13455 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.98)  12898 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (128.50)  12850 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.48)  12748 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.93)   6772 / 56 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.57)  12057 / 100
 12  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.17)  10249 / 86 
 13  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (118.19)  11819 / 100
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (117.80)  11191 / 95 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.36)  11736 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.99)  11599 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.38)   5538 / 48 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.92)  11492 / 100
 19  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (113.72)  11372 / 100
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.34)  11234 / 100
 21  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (108.13)   7461 / 69 
 23  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             108 (108.05)   2053 / 19 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.53)  10000 / 93 
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (104.95)   4198 / 40 
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             104 (104.42)   3759 / 36 
 28  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.98)  10298 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             103 (102.95)  10295 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 96.07)   4131 / 43 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.64)   9072 / 99 
 36  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           76 ( 76.00)   4256 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 41  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.33)   1384 / 12 
 42  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            133 (133.27)   1466 / 11 
 43  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 46  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              99 ( 98.70)    987 / 10 
 47  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              87 ( 87.11)    784 / 9  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 50  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 52  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 53  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 54  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 55  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 56  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 57  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 58  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 59  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 60  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 61  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 62  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 63  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 64  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 65  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 66  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 67  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 68  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 69  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 70  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 72  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 73  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 74  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 76  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  9  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 11  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 13  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 14  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 15  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 19  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 20  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 24  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 25  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 26  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 28  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 29  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 30  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 31  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 34  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 36  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 38  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 40  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 41  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 42  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 43  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 44  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 45  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 46  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 48  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 49  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 50  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 51  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 52  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 53  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 56  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 58  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 59  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 60  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 62  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 65  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 66  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 67  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 69  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 71  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 72  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 74  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 75  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 76  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 79  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 80  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 83  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 86  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 88  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 90  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 91  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 92  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 93  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 95  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 96  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 97  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

 1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  393:338   162
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  511:311   167
   3    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  364:322   150
   4    1    6  Kamil Górka            138   +  370:301   188
   5    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  399:398   183
   6    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  411:311   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.17


  2  Marcin Figiel           120 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  324:403    50
   2    4    8  Tomasz Górka           116   -  318:326    66
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  459:278   150
   5    3    6  Kamil Górka            138   +  446:372   188
   6    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   -  333:349    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.20


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Kamil Górka            138   +  497:309   188
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  311:511    84
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  439:288   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  4  Paweł Kowalski          112 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  338:393    84
   2    3    6  Kamil Górka            138   -  336:443    88
   3    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  340:378    83
   4    4    8  Tomasz Górka           116   +  493:366   166
   5    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  410:299   150
   6    2    2  Marcin Figiel          120   +  349:333   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Marcin Figiel          120   +  403:324   170
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  409:339   150
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  322:364    84
   4    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  343:377    83
   5    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   -  299:410    62
   6    3    6  Kamil Górka            138   -  279:359    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.17


  6  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   -  309:497    67
   2    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  443:336   162
   3    3    8  Tomasz Górka           116   +  401:331   166
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  301:370    84
   5    3    2  Marcin Figiel          120   -  372:446    70
   6    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  359:279   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  7  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Górka           116   +  283:253   166
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  339:409    50
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   -  288:439    67
   4    3    2  Marcin Figiel          120   -  278:459    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.25


  8  Tomasz Górka            116 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  253:283    50
   2    4    2  Marcin Figiel          120   +  326:318   170
   3    3    6  Kamil Górka            138   -  331:401    88
   4    4    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   -  366:493    62
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.50


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  378:340   162
   4    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  377:343   150
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  398:399    84
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  311:411    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00