Numer turnieju: 273
Data: 22 maja 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków              2270  4.5
  2.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2299  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2375  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2247  2.0
  5.Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin              2104  2.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              1873  2.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.58)  13558 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.87)  13487 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.71)  13471 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.09)  13109 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.04)  13004 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.48)  12748 / 100
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (127.35)   2165 / 17 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             127 (127.14)  12333 / 97 
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
 11  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.93)   6772 / 56 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.57)  12057 / 100
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.17)  10249 / 86 
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (118.19)  11819 / 100
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (117.80)  11191 / 95 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.99)  11599 / 100
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.38)   5538 / 48 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.92)  11492 / 100
 20  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (113.72)  11372 / 100
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.34)  11234 / 100
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (108.13)   7461 / 69 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.53)  10000 / 93 
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             107 (106.90)   3207 / 30 
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (104.95)   4198 / 40 
 28  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             103 (103.07)   1546 / 15 
 29  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.98)  10298 / 100
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             103 (102.95)  10295 / 100
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 96.07)   4131 / 43 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.64)   9072 / 99 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           76 ( 76.00)   4256 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 45  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 50  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 51  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 52  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 54  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            126 (126.40)    632 / 5  
 55  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              87 ( 87.20)    436 / 5  
 56  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 57  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 58  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 59  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 61  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 62  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              68 ( 67.50)    270 / 4  
 63  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 64  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 65  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 66  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 67  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 68  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 70  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 72  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 73  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 74  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 76  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  9  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 11  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 13  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 14  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 15  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 19  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 20  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 22  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 24  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 25  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 26  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 28  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 29  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 30  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 31  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 34  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 36  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 38  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 40  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 41  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 42  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 43  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 44  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 45  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 46  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 48  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 49  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 50  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 51  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 52  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 53  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 56  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 58  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 59  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 60  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 62  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 65  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 66  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 67  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 69  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 71  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 72  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 74  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 75  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 76  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 79  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 80  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 83  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 86  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 88  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 90  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 91  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 92  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 93  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 95  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 96  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 97  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  398:336   179
   2    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  296:323    50
   3    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  396:325   182
   4    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  342:358    67
   5    3    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  428:333   150
   6    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  439:338   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  401:295   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  341:392    79
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  325:396    85
   4    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  335:388    50
   5    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  464:386   167
   6    3    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  381:401    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  336:398    85
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  392:341   182
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  320:412    67
   4    3    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  480:328   150
   5    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  361:519    50
   6    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  486:329   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.83


  4  Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  295:401    82
   2    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  416:388   167
   3    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  331:402    50
   4    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  328:480    79
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  333:428    85
   6    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  401:381   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  5  Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  323:296   185
   3    1    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  402:331   150
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  388:335   182
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  519:361   179
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  338:439    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.20


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  388:416    50
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  412:320   179
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  358:342   185
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  386:464    82
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  329:486    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00