Numer turnieju: 276
Data: 19 czerwca 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2622  6.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów          2365  3.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2189  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1910  3.0
  5.Paweł Kowalski          113 Kutno               2210  2.5
  6.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1824  2.5
  7.Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna              1033  2.0
  8.Konrad Stawiarz         100 Kraków              1761  1.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1854  1.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków               780  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.90)  13690 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.04)  13504 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.87)  13487 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (132.34)  13234 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.96)  13196 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             129 (128.56)  11313 / 88 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.48)  12748 / 100
  9  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (127.35)   2165 / 17 
 10  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             127 (127.14)  12333 / 97 
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (122.28)  12228 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.99)  12099 / 100
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (120.00)   6120 / 51 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.17)  10249 / 86 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.84)  11684 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 17  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (115.98)  10206 / 88 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.12)  11412 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             113 (113.38)   5442 / 48 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.34)  11234 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (111.98)  11198 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.05)   7043 / 64 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.72)   9241 / 85 
 26  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             109 (108.70)   2174 / 20 
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             106 (105.59)   3590 / 34 
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 29  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.63)  10463 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             102 (102.43)   3790 / 37 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.93)  10193 / 100
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               98 ( 97.84)   3718 / 38 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              93 ( 93.32)   9332 / 100
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           76 ( 76.00)   4256 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (147.08)   1765 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 45  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              70 ( 70.44)    634 / 9  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 50  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 51  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 52  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           155 (155.20)    776 / 5  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              87 ( 87.20)    436 / 5  
 55  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 56  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 57  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              84 ( 84.20)    421 / 5  
 58  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 59  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 61  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 63  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 64  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 65  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 66  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 67  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 68  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 70  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 72  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 73  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 74  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 76  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 10  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 12  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 14  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 15  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 16  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 17  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 20  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 21  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 25  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 26  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 27  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 29  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 30  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 31  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 32  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 33  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 34  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 35  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 39  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 41  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 42  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 44  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 45  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 46  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 47  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 49  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 50  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 51  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 52  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 53  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 54  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 57  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 59  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 60  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 61  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 62  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 63  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 66  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 67  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 68  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 70  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 71  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 72  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 73  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 75  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 79  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 80  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 83  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 86  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 88  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 90  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 91  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 92  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 93  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 95  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 96  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 97  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Paweł Kowalski         113   +  394:378   163
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  321:372    79
   3    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  354:434    83
   4    3    6  Konrad Stawiarz        100   +  465:216   150
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  333:312   170
   6    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  322:377    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  501:388   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  372:321   188
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  456:337   170
   4    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  435:314   183
   5    1    4  Paweł Kowalski         113   +  408:386   163
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  450:380   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Konrad Stawiarz        100   +  503:215   150
   2    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  419:305   150
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  337:456    79
   4    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         113   +  414:383   163
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  312:333    88
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  380:450    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


  4  Paweł Kowalski          113 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  378:394    88
   2    3    6  Konrad Stawiarz        100   +  362:343   150
   3    3    9  Tomasz Górka           115   +  401:247   165
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  383:414    70
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  386:408    79
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.40


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  388:501    79
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  305:419    70
   3    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   =  321:321   100
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Tomasz Górka           115   -  247:409    65
   6    4    6  Konrad Stawiarz        100   -  293:404    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.80


  6  Konrad Stawiarz         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  215:503    70
   2    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         113   -  343:362    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  216:465    88
   5    5    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  283:343    50
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  404:293   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.20


  7  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  385:409    83
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   =  321:321   100
   4    4    9  Tomasz Górka           115   -  368:377    65
   5    5    6  Konrad Stawiarz        100   +  343:283   150
   6    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  407:358   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  409:385   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  434:354   188
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  314:435    79
   5    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  376:422    67
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  377:322   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.40


  9  Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         113   -  247:401    63
   4    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  377:368   150
   5    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  409:247   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  422:376   183
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  358:407    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50