Numer turnieju: 278
Data: 3 lipca 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków              2521  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2387  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2320  4.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        109 Kraków              2069  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków              1191  3.0
  6.Paweł Kowalski          112 Kutno               2160  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1685  2.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1401  2.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         121 Suchedniów          1212  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1713  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna               699  1.0
 12.Marcin Figiel           119 Zawichost           1293  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.68)  13868 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.87)  13487 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.65)  13465 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.59)  13259 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.37)  13237 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             129 (128.56)  11313 / 88 
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.27)  12827 / 100
 10  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             126 (125.71)  11440 / 91 
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (122.15)  12215 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (120.00)   6120 / 51 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 15  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 17  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.08)   9751 / 84 
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             113 (113.38)   5442 / 48 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             113 (113.37)  11337 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (112.65)   3492 / 31 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.89)  11089 / 100
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.18)  11018 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.05)   7043 / 64 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.59)   8687 / 80 
 27  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.10)  10610 / 100
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             106 (105.59)   3590 / 34 
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (105.54)  10132 / 96 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             102 (102.43)   3790 / 37 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.93)  10193 / 100
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Przemysław Droohomirecki Opole               96 ( 96.43)   3568 / 37 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 93.67)   9367 / 100
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 41  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 43  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              70 ( 70.44)    634 / 9  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 46  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               145 (144.50)    867 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 50  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 51  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              87 ( 87.20)    436 / 5  
 53  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 54  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              84 ( 84.20)    421 / 5  
 55  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 57  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 58  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 59  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 60  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 61  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 62  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 64  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 65  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 66  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 67  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 88.00)    164 / 2  
 68  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 69  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 70  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 71  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 16  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 17  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 18  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 21  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 22  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 26  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 27  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 28  Sylwester  uszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 30  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 31  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 32  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 33  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 38  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 40  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 42  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 43  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 44  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 46  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 47  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 48  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 50  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 51  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 52  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 53  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 54  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 55  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 57  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 58  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 59  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 60  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 61  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 62  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 63  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                    6  
 64  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 67  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 68  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 69  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 71  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 73  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 74  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 76  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 80  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 81  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 85  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 88  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 90  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 92  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 93  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 94  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 95  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 97  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 98  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 99  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                   2  
100  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
101  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
102  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
103  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
104  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Marcin Figiel          119   +  459:291   169
   2    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   +  373:337   177
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  348:446    85
   4    2    8  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  329:387    77
   5    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  418:325   182
   6    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  393:314   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  351:344   162
   2    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   +  423:321   159
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  446:348   187
   4    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        121   +  410:350   171
   5    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  399:437    77
   6    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  358:421    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  3  Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   -  383:419    59
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  337:373    87
   3    5    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  409:350   167
   4    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  534:275   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  437:399   185
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  421:358   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  4  Marcin Figiel           119 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  291:459    87
   2    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        121   -  360:453    71
   3    6   11  Tomasz Górka           113   -  347:371    63
   4    6    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  295:378    67
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


  5  Paweł Kowalski          112 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  344:351    85
   2    3    8  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  387:398    77
   3    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  321:400    82
   4    5   11  Tomasz Górka           113   +  418:328   163
   5         7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  376:368   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  314:393    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   +  419:383   177
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  321:423    85
   3    2   10  Łukasz Bobowski        121   -  316:409    71
   4    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  295:315    82
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  346:341   167
   6    3   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  372:361   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


  7  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  416:334   167
   3    3    8  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  313:406    77
   4    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  275:534    77
   5    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   -  368:376    62
   6    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  313:310   167
                                                 --------------
                                                  ANKING: 110.00


  8  Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  398:387   162
   3    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  406:313   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  387:329   187
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.33


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  334:416    50
   3    5    3  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  350:409    77
   4    6    4  Marcin Figiel          119   +  378:295   169
   5    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   -  341:346    59
   6    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  310:313    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         121 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    4  Marcin Figiel          119   +  453:360   169
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   +   09:316   159
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  350:410    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.67


 11  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    4  Marcin Figiel          119   +  371:347   169
   4    5    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   -  328:418    62
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Paweł Kowalski         112   +  400:321   162
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   +  315:295   159
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  325:418    87
   6    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       109   -  361:372    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75