Numer turnieju: 280
Data: 17 lipca 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2400  4.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          108 Kraków              2364  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2360  3.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2327  3.0
  5.Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno               1201  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków              1793  2.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            114 Łęczna              1086  1.5
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1325  1.0
  9.Małgorzata Sikora       102 Kraków              1504  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.55)  13955 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.87)  13487 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.46)  13246 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.06)  13006 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.88)  12888 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             128 (128.32)   9752 / 76 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             127 (127.49)  10072 / 79 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.33)  12633 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         124 (123.56)  12356 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (120.00)   6120 / 51 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             117 (116.55)   9557 / 82 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (115.37)  11537 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.77)  11477 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             113 (113.38)   5442 / 48 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (112.65)   3492 / 31 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              111 (110.93)  11093 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.89)  11089 / 100
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.80)  11080 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.05)   7043 / 64 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             109 (109.05)   9269 / 85 
 28  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (105.56)   8128 / 77 
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (104.56)   3346 / 32 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.93)  10193 / 100
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 (100.17)   4107 / 41 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 96.43)   3568 / 37 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              95 ( 94.91)   9491 / 100
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 41  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 43  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 45  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               145 (144.50)    867 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             137 (136.67)    820 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 50  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 51  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 52  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 53  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 54  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 56  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 57  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 59  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 60  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 61  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 62  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 63  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 64  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 66  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 67  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 69  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 70  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 71  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 16  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 17  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 18  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 21  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 22  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 26  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 27  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 28  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 30  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 31  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 32  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 33  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 37  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 41  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 43  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 44  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 45  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 46  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 47  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 48  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 49  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 52  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 53  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 54  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 55  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 56  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 58  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 59  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 61  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 62  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 64  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 65  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 67  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 68  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 69  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 70  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 71  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 72  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 74  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 75  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 77  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 79  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 81  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 82  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 86  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 89  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 91  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 93  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 94  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 95  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 96  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 97  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 98  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 99  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
100  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
102  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
103  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
105  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  365:393    78
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   -  386:416    58
   3    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  364:342   167
   4    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      102   +  385:269   152
   5    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  445:345   183
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  455:434   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.50


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   +  411:359   158
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           114   +  494:380   164
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  322:409    81
   4    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  442:330   178
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  345:445    91
   6    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   -  346:354    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      102   +  424:302   152
   2    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  390:264   178
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  409:322   183
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   -  319:439    58
   5    2    9  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  351:400    59
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  434:455    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  393:365   191
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  264:390    81
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      102   +  451:322   152
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  330:442    83
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   -  355:405    58
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  359:411    83
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  416:386   191
   3    2    7  Tomasz Górka           114   -  391:406    64
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  439:319   181
   5    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  405:355   178
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  354:346   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  6  Małgorzata Sikora       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  302:424    81
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  322:451    78
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  269:385    91
   5    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  311:358    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.25


  7  Tomasz Górka            114 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  380:494    83
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         108   +  406:391   158
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  342:364    91
   4    4    9  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  325:371    59
   5    4    6  Małgorzata Sikora      102   +  358:311   152
   6    3    9  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  300:430    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.25


  9  Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  371:325   167
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  400:351   181
   6    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  430:300   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.67