Numer turnieju: 282
Data: 31 lipca 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2378  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         124 Suchedniów          2231  3.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1929  3.0
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków              1635  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              1546  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków              1852  2.0
  7.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1366  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              1466  1.5
  9.Jan Kozłowski           114 Kraków              1082  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna              1033  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        103 Krosno               626  1.0
 12.Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno               1000  0.0
 13.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               534  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.26)  13626 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.65)  13265 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             133 (132.53)   9675 / 73 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.15)  13215 / 100
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.01)  12901 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.88)  12888 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             128 (127.66)   8936 / 70 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.66)  12666 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         125 (125.16)  12516 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (120.00)   6120 / 51 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.36)  11436 / 100
 17  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             114 (113.70)   9210 / 81 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             113 (113.39)  11339 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             113 (113.38)   5442 / 48 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (112.65)   3492 / 31 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.26)  11226 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.03)  10755 / 96 
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              111 (110.86)  11086 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.05)   7043 / 64 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             109 (108.54)   8575 / 79 
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (105.21)   3577 / 34 
 29  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             104 (104.08)   3851 / 37 
 30  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (103.34)   7647 / 74 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.93)  10193 / 100
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 96.44)   3568 / 37 
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              96 ( 96.04)   9604 / 100
 36  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              77 ( 77.00)   1463 / 19 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              73 ( 72.85)    947 / 13 
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 43  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 46  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 47  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 48  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 49  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 50  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 51  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 52  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 53  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 54  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 55  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 56  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 57  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 59  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 60  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 61  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 62  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 63  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 64  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 66  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 67  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)     00 / 2  
 69  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 70  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 71  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 16  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 17  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 18  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 21  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 22  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 26  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 27  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 28  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                               6  
 30  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 31  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 32  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 33  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 37  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 41  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 43  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 44  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 45  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 46  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 47  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 48  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 49  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 52  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 53  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 54  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 55  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 56  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 58  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 59  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 61  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 62  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 64  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 65  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 6   
 66  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 68  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 70  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 71  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 72  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 73  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 75  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 76  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 78  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 79  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 80  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 81  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 83  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 84  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 85  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 86  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 88  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 91  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 93  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 95  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 96  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 97  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 98  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
100  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
101  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
102  Agnieszka WWłosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
104  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
105  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
107  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Górka           113   +  406:266   163
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   +  388:359   174
   3    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  366:304   182
   4    1    9  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  331:502    77
   5    2   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  419:278   150
   6    1    9  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  468:327   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         124 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  389:360   161
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  359:388    80
   3    3    3  Tomasz Górka           113   +  413:283   163
   4    2    5  Jan Kozłowski          114   +  430:316   164
   5    1    9  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  346:383    77
   6    2   12  Kamil Górka            137   -  294:350    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  266:406    80
   2    3    5  Jan Kozłowski          114   +  484:262   164
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  283:413    74
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  360:389    74
   2    2    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  393:286   150
   3    2    9  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  413:423    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.33


  5  Jan Kozłowski           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Tomasz Górka           113   -  262:484    63
   3    6    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  504:248   150
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  316:430    74
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.67


  6  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  286:393    61
   3    6    5  Jan Kozłowski          114   -  248:504    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.50


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  350:430    82
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       103   -  314:346    53
   4    5   13  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  388:350   161
   5    3   12  Kamil Górka            137   -  401:418    87
   6    4   13  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  399:266   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.80


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  430:350   165
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  304:366    80
   4    3   12  Kamil Górka            137   -  337:339    87
   5    4   13  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  411:384   161
   6    3   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  447:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.60


  9  Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  423:413   161
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  502:331   180
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   +  383:346   174
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  327:468    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.75


 10  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   12  Kamil Górka            137   +  452:439   187
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       103   +  318:280   153
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  278:419    80
   6    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  318:447    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        103 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  346:314   165
   4    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  280:318    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


 12  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  439:452    50
   4    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  339:337   182
   5    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  418:401   165
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        124   +  350:294   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.75


 13  Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  350:388    65
   5    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  384:411    82
   6    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  266:399    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.67