Numer turnieju: 289
Data: 18 września 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              1842  4.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          1535  2.5
  3.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          1804  2.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1216  2.0
  5.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna              1466  1.0
  6.Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno               1018  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.52)  13852 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.74)  13374 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             131 (130.65)   4834 / 37 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.30)  13030 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.83)  12983 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.62)  12962 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.66)  12666 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.53)  12653 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 12  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             121 (121.02)   5567 / 46 
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.93)   5397 / 45 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.07)  10302 / 88 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.39)   7798 / 67 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.22)   4649 / 40 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (114.43)  11443 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.07)  11307 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             113 (112.91)  11291 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.40)   3864 / 35 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (110.03)   3961 / 36 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             109 (109.31)   6777 / 62 
 27  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.26)   9396 / 86 
 28  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             108 (108.15)   3569 / 33 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.62)   2487 / 24 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             103 (102.72)   2568 / 25 
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.18)   6846 / 67 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             101 (100.59)  10059 / 100
 35  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 36  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              76 ( 75.90)    759 / 10 
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 45  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             121 (121.17)    727 / 6  
 50  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 51  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 52  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 53  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 54  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 57  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 59  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 60  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 61  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 62  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 66  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 67  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 69  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 70  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 71  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 16  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 17  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 18  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 21  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 22  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 26  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 27  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 29  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 31  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 32  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 33  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 34  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 36  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 37  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 38  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 42  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 44  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 45  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 46  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 50  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 53  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 54  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 55  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 56  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 57  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 59  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 60  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 61  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 62  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 63  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 64  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 65  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 66  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 68  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 70  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 71  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 72  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 73  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 75  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 76  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 78  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 79  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 80  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 81  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 84  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 85  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 88  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 90  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 93  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 95  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 97  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 98  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 99  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
100  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
102  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
103  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
104  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
106  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
107  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
109  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Górka           113   -  279:439    63
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  305:380    62
   3    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  397:353   179
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  431:278   176
   5    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  392:420    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.40


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  472:245   162
   2    1    3  Tomasz Górka           113   +  426:385   163
   3    1    5  Paweł Kowalski         111   =  359:359   111
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  278:431    80
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  439:279   180
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  385:426    76
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  293:413    62
   4    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  349:407    79
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.25


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  245:472    76
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  380:305   180
   3    2    3  Tomasz Górka           113   +  413:293   163
   4    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  384:342   161
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  420:392   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  5  Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        126   =  359:359   126
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  342:384    62
   5    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  317:456    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  353:397    80
   4    3    3  Tomasz Górka           113   +  407:349   163
   5    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  456:317   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67