Numer turnieju: 29
Data: 26 czerwca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2660  6.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków              2736  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2617  4.0
  4.Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane            2598  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           100 Kraków              2200  3.5
  6.Marcin Figiel           109 Zawichost           1413  3.5
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              2572  3.0
  8.Iwona Baran             112 Kraków              2441  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków              2303  2.0
 10.Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków              2057  2.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1953  2.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          135 Kraków               677  2.0
 13.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              1272  1.0

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             141 (141.00)   1833 / 13 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.05)   8283 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.42)   7945 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (116.48)   6989 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             114 (114.23)   6854 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             113 (113.35)   6801 / 60 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          113 (112.80)   6768 / 60 
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             107 (106.57)   1492 / 14 
 11  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 12  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             104 (104.23)   6254 / 60 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 14  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 15  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 16  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 17  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              86 ( 86.25)   5175 / 60 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          76 ( 76.00)   1444 / 19 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 22  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 23  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             117 (117.00)    819 / 7  
 24  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 25  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 26  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 27  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 28  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 29  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 30  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 31  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  329:317   162
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  366:267   184
   3    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  336:391    64
   4    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  392:369   150
   5    2   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  446:291   150
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  411:347   167
   7    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  380:333   164


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  375:253   160
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  267:366    85
   3    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  266:370    50
   4    4    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  466:350   162
   5    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  420:360   164
   6    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  512:312   150
   7    2   13  Jerzy Matyasik         135   -  311:338    85


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Figiel          109   -  388:425    59
   2    3   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  438:313   150
   3    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  412:306   165
   4    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  274:498    64
   5    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  381:326   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  347:411    85
   7    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  332:409    50


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  300:432    50
   2    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  457:339   160
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  306:412    67
   4    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  340:344    50
   5    4    6  Iwona Baran            112   -  295:345    62
   6    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  313:312   168
   7    5    6  Iwona Baran            112   -  292:418    62


  5  Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  397:321   150
   2    1    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  431:309   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  391:336   185
   4    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  498:274   167
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  360:420    84
   6    1   13  Jerzy Matyasik         135   -  326:339    85
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  333:380    85


  6  Iwona Baran             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  317:329    85
   2    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  304:310    50
   3    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  355:288   160
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  350:466    84
   5    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  345:295   165
   6    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  352:383    50
   7    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  418:292   165


  7  Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  253:375    84
   2    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  339:457    65
   3    5    6  Iwona Baran            112   -  288:355    62
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  311:355    50
   6            PAUZA
   7    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  466:264   168


  8  Marcin Figiel           109 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  425:388   167
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  351:348   168
   6    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  346:320   150
   7    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   =  291:291   100


  9  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  432:300   165
   2    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  309:431    64
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  370:266   184
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  369:392    85
   5    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  326:381    67
   6    4    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  383:352   162
   7    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  409:332   167


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  313:438    67
   3    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  287:331    50
   4    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  278:348    68
   5    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  355:311   160
   6    5    8  Marcin Figiel          109   -  320:346    59
   7            PAUZA


 11  Tomasz Ciejka           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  321:397    64
   2    4    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  310:304   162
   3    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  331:287   150
   4    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  344:340   165
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  291:446    85
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  312:512    84
   7    4    8  Marcin Figiel          109   =  291:291   109


 12  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  348:278   150
   5    5    8  Marcin Figiel          109   -  348:351    59
   6    6    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  312:313    65
   7    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  264:466    60


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  339:326   164
   7    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  338:311   184