Numer turnieju: 290
Data: 27 września 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2461  4.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2074  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2470  3.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2393  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2273  3.0
  6.Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków              2172  3.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2140  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1999  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       114 Kraków              1237  2.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna               736  1.5
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              2114  1.0
 12.Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków               442  1.0
 

 


RANKING (z dnia 25 września 2008 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.72)  13772 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.98)  13298 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.54)  13054 / 100
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.83)  12983 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (129.13)   4003 / 31 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.12)  12912 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.95)  12695 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.66)  12666 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.56)  12156 / 100
 12  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.93)   5397 / 45 
 13  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             118 (118.12)   4725 / 40 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.15)   9606 / 82 
 15  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             117 (117.07)   7961 / 68 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (116.70)   3501 / 30 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.82)  11482 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.08)  11408 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (113.07)   5201 / 46 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.67)  11267 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 23  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (111.29)   6900 / 62 
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (110.03)   3961 / 36 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 27  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.26)   9396 / 86 
 28  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             108 (108.15)   3569 / 33 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             103 (102.72)   2568 / 25 
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.18)   6846 / 67 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             101 (100.59)  10059 / 100
 35   arta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 36  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              76 ( 75.90)    759 / 10 
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 45  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             121 (121.17)    727 / 6  
 50  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 51  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 52  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 53  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 54  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 57  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 59  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 60  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 61  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 62  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       84 ( 84.00)    168 / 2  
 65  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 66  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 68  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 69  Sabina Franczak          Kraków               8 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 70  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 72  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 16  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 17  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 18  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 21  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 22  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 26  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 27  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 29  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 31  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                     9  
 32  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 33  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 34  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 36  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 37  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 38  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 42  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 44  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 45  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 46  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 50  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 53  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 54  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 55  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 56  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 57  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 59  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 60  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 61  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 63  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 64  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 65  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 66  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 67  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Jarosław Nadera           raków                                 / 12 
 69  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 70  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 71  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 72  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 73  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 74  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 76  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 77  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 78  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 79  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 80  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 81  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 82  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 85  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 86  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 88  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 89  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 91  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 94  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 96  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 98  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 99  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
100  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
101  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
103  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
104  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4   
105  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
107  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
108  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
110  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  448:469    71
   2    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  537:265   166
   3    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  394:342   180
   4    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  380:342   180
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  288:396    77
   6    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  414:388   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  398:314   163
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  370:408    71
   3    3    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  339:350    59
   4    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  289:411    80
   5    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      114   -  306:410    64
   6    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  438:329   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.50


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  421:361   159
   2    2    9  Tomasz Górka           113   -  291:436    63
   3    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  415:406   166
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  366:460    71
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  396:288   189
   6    3    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  384:387    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  469:448   189
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  408:370   184
   3    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  297:493    80
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  460:366   177
   5    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  365:409    80
   6    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  394:443    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  314:398    84
   2    5    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  250:478    80
   3    5   11  Jan Kozłowski          116   -  307:442    66
   4    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      114   +  403:359   164
   5    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  386:366   166
   6    4   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      114   -  339:468    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  6  Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  361:421    77
   2    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  400:469    80
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  350:339   184
   4    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  373:331   166
   5    3    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  301:412    80
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  387:384   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  417:357   180
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  265:537    89
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  406:415    77
   4    4    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  331:373    59
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  366:386    63
   6    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  329:438    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  8  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  357:417    66
   2    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  478:250   163
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  493:297   171
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  342:380    89
   5    3    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  412:301   159
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  388:414    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  9  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  436:291   177
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  469:400   159
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  342:394    89
   4    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  411:289   184
   5    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  409:365   171
   6    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  443:394   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.80


 11  Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  442:307   163
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.00


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  359:403    63
   5    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  410:306   184
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  468:339   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67