Numer turnieju: 291
Data: 2 października 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          1628  3.5
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              1546  2.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              1468  2.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1135  2.0
  5.Marta Dobrzańska        101 Kraków              1087  2.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1522  1.0
  7.Magda Sulejewska        100 Kraków              1071  0.5
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.72)  13772 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.50)  13150 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.30)  13130 / 100
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             131 (131.04)   3407 / 26 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.76)  13076 / 100
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.83)  12983 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.95)  12695 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.66)  12666 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.56)  12156 / 100
 12  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             121 (121.18)   4120 / 34 
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.70)   5311 / 44 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.44)  10100 / 86 
 15  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.08)  10537 / 90 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             117 (117.07)   7961 / 68 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.82)  11482 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.08)  11408 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (113.07)   5201 / 46 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   1910 / 17 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.57)  11157 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (110.03)   3961 / 36 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.26)   9396 / 86 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.64)   2716 / 25 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             108 (108.15)   3569 / 33 
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (107.72)   6140 / 57 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             103 (102.72)   2568 / 25 
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.18)   6846 / 67 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             101 (101.37)  10036 / 99 
 35  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 36  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 37  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 38  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 46  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 47  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 49  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 50  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    396 / 6  
 51  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 52  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 53  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 57  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 58  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 59  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 60  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 61  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              64 ( 64.33)    193 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 65  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 68  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 69  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 70  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 71  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 22  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 23  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 27  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 28  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 30  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 32  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 33  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 34  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 35  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 37  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 42  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 44  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 46  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 47  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 48  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 52  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 54  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 55  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 56  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 57  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 58  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 59  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 61  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 62  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 63  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 69  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 76  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 78  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 79  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 81  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 82  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 83  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 87  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 88  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 91  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 93  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 96  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 98  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
100  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
101  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
102  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
103  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
105  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
106  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
107  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
109  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
112  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  429:377   163
   2    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  373:412    67
   3    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  387:331   181
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  357:504    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Magda Sulejewska       100   +  461:266   150
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  363:315   167
   4    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  504:357   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.67


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       101   +  381:326   151
   2    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  412:373   183
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  315:363    79
   4    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  360:366    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  377:429    83
   2    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  368:438    81
   3    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       101   -  339:354    51
   4    3    6  Magda Sulejewska       100   +  438:255   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.25


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  326:381    67
   2    3    6  Magda Sulejewska       100   +  407:250   150
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  354:339   163
   4            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  6  Magda Sulejewska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  266:461    79
   2    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       101   -  250:407    51
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  255:438    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  438:368   163
   3    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  331:387    83
   4    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  366:360   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.67