Numer turnieju: 294
Data: 30 października 2008 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2393  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2437  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2369  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2356  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2335  3.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2342  3.0
  7.Marcin Figiel           117 Zawichost           2062  2.0
  8.Krzysztof Leśniak       113 Kraków              1985  2.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków              1275  2.0
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1407  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna              1091  1.0
 12.Jan Kozłowski           119 Kraków               882  1.0
 13.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1627  0.0
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.47)  13647 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.06)  13506 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (131.67)  13167 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.94)  13094 / 100
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.16)  12916 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.84)  12884 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.81)  12781 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (127.68)  12002 / 94 
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             125 (124.56)   4858 / 39 
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             123 (123.36)   3454 / 28 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.37)  12137 / 100
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.09)   7622 / 64 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.20)  11271 / 97 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.98)  11598 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (115.46)   9237 / 80 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.30)  11330 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (113.07)   5201 / 46 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             113 (112.62)   3266 / 29 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.88)   9889 / 90 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             109 (109.14)   2292 / 21 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             107 (107.38)   2577 / 24 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             106 (106.07)   2864 / 27 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (105.75)   6345 / 60 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 29  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.41)   6247 / 61 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (101.93)  10193 / 100
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 36  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (105.64)   1479 / 14 
 39  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          75 ( 75.31)    979 / 13 
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             131 (131.00)   1310 / 10 
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 45  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 47  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 50  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 51  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 52  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 53  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 57  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 59  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 60  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              64 ( 64.33)    193 / 3  
 62  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 64  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 68  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 70  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 22  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 23  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 27  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 28  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 30  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 32  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 33  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 34  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 35  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 37  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 42  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 44  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 46  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 47  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 48  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 52  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 54  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 55  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 56  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 57  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 58  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 59  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 61  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 62  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 63  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 69  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 76  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 78  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 79  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 81  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 82  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 83  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 87  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 88  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 91  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 93  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 96  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 98  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
100  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
101  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
102  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
103  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
105  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
106  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
107  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
109  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
110  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
111  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
113  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  456:361   172
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  385:363   179
   3    1    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  410:394   186
   4    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  445:373   162
   5    1   13  Artur Irzyk            129   -  395:400    79
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  278:407    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          117   -  397:411    67
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  413:385   179
   3    3    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   +  366:313   163
   4    3    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  338:444    86
   5    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  536:260   180
   6    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  387:289   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   +  403:294   163
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  363:385    86
   3    5   11  Tomasz Górka           115   +  414:349   165
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  398:395   179
   5    2    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  408:335   186
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  407:278   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.83


  4  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  407:380   162
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  385:413    81
   3    4    6  Marcin Figiel          117   +  384:343   167
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  395:398    79
   5    3    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   +  424:298   163
   6    3   13  Artur Irzyk            129   +  361:329   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  361:456    86
   2    5   12  Jan Kozłowski          119   -  321:527    69
   3    6   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  384:361   180
   4    4   13  Artur Irzyk            129   -  341:546    79
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


  6  Marcin Figiel           117 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  411:397   181
   2    2    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  319:402    86
   3    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  343:384    79
   4    5    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   +  319:315   163
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  367:496    62
   6    4    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  303:460    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


  7  Krzysztof Leśniak       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  294:403    79
   2    6   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  366:331   180
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  313:366    81
   4    5    6  Marcin Figiel          117   -  315:319    67
   5    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  298:424    79
   6    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  399:342   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  380:407    79
   2    4   11  Tomasz Górka           115   +  386:384   165
   3    2   12  Jan Kozłowski          119   +  418:355   169
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  373:445    86
   5    4    6  Marcin Figiel          117   +  496:367   167
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  289:387    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  9  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    6  Marcin Figiel          117   +  402:319   167
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  394:410    86
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  444:338   181
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  335:408    79
   6    4    6  Marcin Figiel          117   +  460:303   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   -  331:366    63
   3    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  361:384    72
   4    6   11  Tomasz Górka           115   -  333:358    65
   5    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  260:536    81
   6    5    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      113   -  342:399    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.80


 11  Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  384:386    62
   3    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  349:414    79
   4    6   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  358:333   180
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 12  Jan Kozłowski           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  527:321   172
   3    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  355:418    62
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


 13  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  546:341   172
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  400:395   186
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  329:361    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67