Numer turnieju: 296
Data: 20 listopada 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          2358  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2393  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2140  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           116 Zawichost           2353  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2151  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2223  2.0
  7.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              1528  2.0
  8.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1932  1.5
  9.Piotr Matyasik          100 Kraków              1255  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.91)  13591 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.73)  13073 / 100
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  6  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             130 (129.70)   2983 / 23 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.16)  12916 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (127.59)  11611 / 91 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.48)  12748 / 100
 10  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.27)  12727 / 100
 11  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             125 (124.56)   4858 / 39 
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.22)   7153 / 60 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.91)  11891 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.45)   9044 / 77 
 15  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (115.29)  11529 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.50)  11450 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (113.07)   5201 / 46 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             113 (112.62)   3266 / 29 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             109 (109.14)   2292 / 21 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.02)   9290 / 86 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             107 (107.38)   2577 / 24 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             106 (106.07)   2864 / 27 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (105.75)   6345 / 60 
 28  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             104 (104.16)   5937 / 57 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             103 (103.00)  10300 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 36  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 37  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          79 ( 79.00)   1422 / 18 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (105.64)   1479 / 14 
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 46  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 47  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 49  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 50  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 51  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 52  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 53  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 57  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 59  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 60  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 61  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              64 ( 64.33)    193 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 65  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 68  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 69  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 70  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 71  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 22  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 23  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 27  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 28  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 30  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 32  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 33  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 34  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 35  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 37  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 42  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 44  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 46  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 47  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 48  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 52  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 54  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 55  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 56  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 57  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 58  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 59  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 61  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 62  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 63  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 69  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 76  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 78  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 79  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 81  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 82  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 83  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 87  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 88  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 91  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 93  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 96  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 98  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
100  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
101  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
102  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
103  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
105  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
106  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
107  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
109  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
110  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
111  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
113  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
  

 

  1  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Figiel          116   +  413:343   166
   2    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  363:389    63
   3    3    7  Paweł Miczko           100   +  396:302   150
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  341:318   170
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  298:373    79
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  340:411    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  360:361    63
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          116   +  380:376   166
   3    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  433:329   170
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  374:326   178
   5    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  373:298   182
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  438:328   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  3  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Miczko           100   +  356:348   150
   2    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  423:409   170
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  515:265   163
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  326:374    79
   5    1    5  Marcin Figiel          116   +  445:383   166
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  328:438    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  369:293   150
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  409:423    78
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  329:433    79
   4    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  318:341    82
   5    4    9  Kamil Górka            136   -  259:411    86
   6    4    7  Paweł Miczko           100   +  539:305   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


  5  Marcin Figiel           116 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  343:413    82
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  376:380    79
   3    4    9  Kamil Górka            136   +  418:322   186
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  401:303   163
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  383:445    78
   6    3    9  Kamil Górka            136   +  432:411   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  361:360   179
   2    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  389:363   182
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  265:515    78
   4    3    5  Marcin Figiel          116   -  303:401    66
   5    3    7  Paweł Miczko           100   +  411:325   150
   6    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  411:340   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  7  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  348:356    78
   2    4    8  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  352:312   150
   3    3    1  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  302:396    82
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  325:411    63
   6    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  305:539    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.60


  8  Piotr Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  293:369    70
   2    4    7  Paweł Miczko           100   -  312:352    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Kamil Górka            136   -  350:384    86
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.67


  9  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Marcin Figiel          116   -  322:418    66
   4    4    8  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  384:350   150
   5    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  411:259   170
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          116   -  411:432    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00