Numer turnieju: 298
Data: 4 grudnia 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2713  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2420  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków              1725  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2406  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków              2360  3.0
  6.Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków              2314  3.0
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków              1798  2.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          1516  2.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              1701  1.5
 10.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków               367  1.0
 11.Przemysław Herdzina     125 Kraków              1669  0.0
 12.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1027  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.91)  13591 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.42)  13542 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.85)  13085 / 100
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.69)  12969 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.93)  12893 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.46)  12746 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.39)  10364 / 82 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (124.12)  12412 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             121 (121.06)   2058 / 17 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.61)  12061 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.45)   9044 / 77 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.27)  11727 / 100
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             117 (117.25)   6214 / 53 
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.43)  11643 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.65)   6361 / 55 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             113 (112.62)   3266 / 29 
 21  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             112 (112.18)   5609 / 50 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             109 (109.18)   1856 / 17 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.02)   9290 / 86 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             106 (106.07)   2864 / 27 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             106 (106.05)  10605 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             101 (100.83)   4840 / 48 
 33  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.85)   5027 / 53 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 36  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 37  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          79 ( 79.00)   1659 / 21 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 41  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (105.89)    953 / 9  
 43  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              75 ( 75.12)    601 / 8  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 46  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 47  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 49  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 50  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 51  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 52  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 53  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 57  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 59  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 60  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 61  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              64 ( 64.33)    193 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 68  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 70  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 22  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 23  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 27  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 28  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 30  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 32  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 33  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 34  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 35  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 37  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 42  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 44  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 46  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 47  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 48  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 52  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 54  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 55  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 56  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 57  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 58  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 59  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 61  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 62  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 63  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 69  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 76  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 78  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 79  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 81  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 82  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 83  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 84  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 85  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 88  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 89  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 90  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 92  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 94  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 97  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 99  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
100  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
101  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
102  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
103  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
104  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
106  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
107  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
108  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
110  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
111  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
112  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
114  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  417:428    70
   2    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  405:387   175
   3    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  410:426    65
   4    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  369:265   165
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  403:357   165
   6    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  402:439    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  356:494    65
   2    5    9  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  386:352   165
   3    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  368:482    55
   4    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  406:380   175
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  414:420    55
   2    4    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  429:410   150
   3    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  383:338   170
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  373:416    65
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  347:381    78
   6    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  414:335   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.17


  4  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  501:334   150
   2    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  409:301   170
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  390:397    65
   4    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  516:448   155
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  381:347   178
   6    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  516:300   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  428:417   187
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  301:409    78
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  338:383    78
   4    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  334:470    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  494:356   179
   2    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  456:255   155
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  397:390   178
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  416:373   178
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  357:403    87
   6    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  300:516    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  420:414   178
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  255:456    65
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  482:368   179
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  448:516    78
   5    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  374:301   175
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  335:414    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  8  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  334:501    78
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  410:429    78
   3    6   12  Artur Irzyk            131   -  283:367    81
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  9  Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  352:386    79
   3    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  363:331   175
   4    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  265:369    87
   5    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  368:390    65
   6    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  450:270   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.20


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  387:405    87
   3    5    9  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  331:363    65
   4    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  380:406    79
   5    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  301:374    55
   6    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  270:450    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.20


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  426:410   187
   4    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  470:334   170
   5    3    9  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  390:368   165
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  439:402   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.25


 12  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  367:283   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00