Numer turnieju: 299
Data: 11 grudnia 2008 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2488  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2399  4.5
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2563  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          1948  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              1858  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2325  2.5
  7.Tomasz Górka            114 Łęczna              1173  2.0
  8.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków              1783  1.5
  9.Krzysztof Wysoczański   101 Kraków              1814  1.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1797  1.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1128  1.0
 12.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              1014  1.0

 



MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.01)  13501 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.59)  13459 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.41)  13241 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.85)  13085 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.56)  13056 / 100
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.39)  10364 / 82 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (124.00)  12400 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.61)  12061 / 100
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             117 (117.46)   5638 / 48 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.45)   9044 / 77 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.43)  11643 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.76)  11576 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.65)   6361 / 55 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (114.10)  11410 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             113 (112.62)   3266 / 29 
 20  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             112 (112.18)   5609 / 50 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             109 (109.18)   1856 / 17 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.02)   9290 / 86 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             106 (106.07)   2864 / 27 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             106 (106.05)  10605 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.95)   2265 / 22 
 29  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (101.70)   4373 / 43 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.73)  10073 / 100
 32  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              95 ( 94.67)   5491 / 58 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              93 ( 92.80)   2320 / 25 
 35  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          79 ( 79.00)   1659 / 21 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.45)   4527 / 60 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 41  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             115 (114.58)   1375 / 12 
 42  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 43  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (105.89)    953 / 9  
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 46  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 47  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 49  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 50  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    326 / 6  
 51  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 52  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 53  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 57  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 59  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 60  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 61  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              64 ( 64.33)    193 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 64  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 68  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 69  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 23  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 24  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 27  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 28  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 29  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 31  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 33  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 34  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 35  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 36  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 37  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 39  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 43  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 45  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 47  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 48  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 51  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 53  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 55  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 56  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 57  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 58  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 59  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 60  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 62  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 63  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 64  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 67  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 70  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 72  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 73  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 74  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 75  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 76  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 77  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 79  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 80  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 81  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 82  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 83  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 84  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 85  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 86  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 89  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 90  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 92  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 93  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 95  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 98  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
100  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
102  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
103  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
104  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
105  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
106  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
107  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
108  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
109  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
111  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
112  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
113  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
115  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  349:452    77
   2    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  437:352   150
   3    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  337:385    80
   4    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  520:260   174
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  382:412    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.20


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  459:302   150
   2    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  487:375   180
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  382:385    77
   4    2    9  Tomasz Górka           114   +  481:384   164
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  412:382   186
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  342:389    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  452:349   186
   2    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  492:372   179
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  385:382   185
   4    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  379:394    80
   5    2   12  Artur Irzyk            131   +  391:329   181
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  389:342   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


  4  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  302:459    85
   2    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  266:446    74
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  314:309   150
   4    6   12  Artur Irzyk            131   -  290:342    81
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  311:387    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.80


  5  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  375:487    85
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  385:337   186
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  394:379   177
   5    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  495:387   179
   6    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  450:392   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.80


  6  Krzysztof Wysoczański   101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Tomasz Górka           114   -  337:384    64
   3    4    7  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  342:403    79
   4    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  401:355   150
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  355:409    67
   6    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  379:404    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.00


  7  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  372:492    77
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  403:342   151
   4    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  337:327   167
   5    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  387:495    80
   6    3   12  Artur Irzyk            131   +  449:343   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.20


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  352:437    86
   3    5    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  309:314    50
   4    5    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   -  355:401    51
   5    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  377:419    74
   6    5    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  404:379   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


  9  Tomasz Górka            114 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  384:337   151
   3    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  405:346   174
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  384:481    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  446:266   150
   3    2    9  Tomasz Górka           114   -  346:405    64
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  260:520    86
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  419:377   150
   6    4    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  387:311   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  327:337    79
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  409:355   151
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  392:450    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.33


 12  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  342:290   150
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  329:391    77
   6    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  343:449    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00