Numer turnieju: 30
Data: 3 lipca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2404  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2546  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków              2166  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa            2313  3.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           113 Zawichost           2287  3.0
  6.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2144  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         114 Kraków              2071  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           100 Kraków              1893  2.0
  9.Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków              1496  2.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          141 Kraków              1391  2.0
 11.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           1922  1.5
 12.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1743  1.5

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.85)   8391 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.80)   8148 / 60 
  3  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             133 (133.35)   2267 / 17 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (116.13)   6968 / 60 
  5  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             115 (115.30)   6918 / 60 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (114.68)   6881 / 60 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             114 (113.72)   6823 / 60 
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (106.77)   1388 / 13 
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             107 (106.57)   1492 / 14 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             101 (101.13)   6068 / 60 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 15  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 16  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 18  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              85 ( 84.53)   5072 / 60 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          76 ( 76.00)   1444 / 19 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 23  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 24  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 25  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 26  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           82 ( 82.00)    410 / 5  
 28  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 29  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 30  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 31  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 32  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Figiel          113   +  617:379   163
   2    1   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  470:274   150
   3    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  307:322    63
   4    2    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  404:319   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  341:353    82
   6    2    5  Marcin Figiel          113   +  407:329   163


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  322:338    54
   2    4    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  397:371   150
   3    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   +  552:265   164
   4    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  417:301   163
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  353:341   188
   6    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  363:344   163


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  302:357    50
   2    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         141   +  423:252   191
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  265:552    82
   4    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  306:356    66
   5    6    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  392:274   150
   6    4   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  383:266   150


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  380:369   150
   2    2    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  449:407   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  322:307   188
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  301:417    82
   5    2    5  Marcin Figiel          113   +  370:325   163
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  344:363    82


  5  Marcin Figiel           113 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  379:617    88
   2    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  381:307   154
   3    2    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  398:306   150
   4    3   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  475:248   150
   5    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  325:370    63
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  329:407    88


  6  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  338:322   182
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          113   -  307:381    63
   3    4   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  383:393    50
   4    4    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  362:354   150
   5    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         141   +  397:335   191
   6    3    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  357:395    50


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  291:419    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  377:423    50
   4    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         141   -  225:458    91
   5    6    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   -  274:392    64
   6    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  376:353   166


  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  369:380    63
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  371:397    82
   3    5    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  423:377   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  319:404    88
   5    4   10  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  436:293   150
   6    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  395:357   154


  9  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   +  357:302   164
   2    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  407:449    63
   3    2    5  Marcin Figiel          113   -  306:398    63
   4    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  354:362    54
   5    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  298:450    66
   6            PAUZA


 10  Tomasz Ciejka           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  419:291   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  274:470    88
   3    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  393:383   154
   4    3    5  Marcin Figiel          113   -  248:475    63
   5    4    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  293:436    50
   6    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   -  266:383    64


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   -  252:423    64
   3    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  346:337   166
   4    6    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  458:225   150
   5    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  335:397    54
   6            PAUZA


 12  Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         141   -  337:346    91
   4    5    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        114   +  356:306   164
   5    5    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  450:298   150
   6    5    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  353:376    50