Numer turnieju: 301
Data: 8 stycznia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2178  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna              2101  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2452  3.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków              2337  3.0
  5.Mariusz Grodek          108 Olsztyn             1931  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2150  2.0
  7.Małgorzata Sikora       106 Kraków              1054  1.5
  8.Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie           1220  1.0
  9.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków              1066  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.89)  13389 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (131.31)  13131 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.59)  13059 / 100
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.35)   2998 / 23 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.80)  12980 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.79)  12879 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.93)  12793 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (123.99)  12399 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 11  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             122 (121.88)   5241 / 43 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.49)  12049 / 100
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.78)   5510 / 46 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.03)  11803 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.54)   9673 / 83 
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.72)  11572 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.65)   6361 / 55 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             113 (112.62)   3266 / 29 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.53)   9837 / 89 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.40)   1656 / 15 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             109 (109.47)   1861 / 17 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             108 (107.96)  10796 / 100
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             108 (107.69)   3123 / 29 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (104.29)   2190 / 21 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 30  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             101 (100.73)   4130 / 41 
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.73)  10073 / 100
 32  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              92 ( 92.02)   5429 / 59 
 34  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          79 ( 79.00)   1659 / 21 
 36  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           76 ( 76.49)   4972 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 38  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.75)   1725 / 12 
 39  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             133 (132.92)   1595 / 12 
 40  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 41  Paulina Mech             Kraków              90 ( 90.11)    811 / 9  
 42  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 43  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 44  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 45  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 46  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 47  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 48  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             103 (102.67)    616 / 6  
 49  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 50  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 51  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 52  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 53  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 54  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 55  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 56  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 57  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (107.67)    323 / 3  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 59  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 60  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 61  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 63  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 64  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 68  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 69  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 23  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 24  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 27  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 28  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 29  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 31  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 33  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 34  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 35  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 36  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 37  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 39  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 43  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 45  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 47  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 48  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 51  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 53  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 55  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 56  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 57  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 58  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 59  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 60  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 62  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 63  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 64  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 67  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 70  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 72  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 73  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 74  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 75  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 76  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 77  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 79  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 80  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 81  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 82  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 83  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 84  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 85  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 86  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 89  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 90  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 92  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 93  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 95  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 98  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
100  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
102  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
103  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
104  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
105  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
106  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
107  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
108  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
109  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
111  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
112  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
113  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
115  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  360:403    78
   2    3    7  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  487:194   150
   3    3    5  Małgorzata Sikora      106   -  356:381    56
   4    2    6  Mariusz Grodek         108   -  371:372    58
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  450:384   169
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  428:319   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  327:408    69
   2    4    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  301:496    83
   3    4    7  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  562:222   150
   4    3    9  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  397:310   150
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  425:297   178
   6    2    6  Mariusz Grodek         108   -  325:384    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  403:360   181
   2    2    5  Małgorzata Sikora      106   +  404:373   156
   3    1    6  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  378:361   158
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  332:312   169
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  297:425    81
   6    1    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  364:426    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  408:327   181
   2    1    6  Mariusz Grodek         108   -  309:478    58
   3    2    8  Kamil Górka            133   +  418:264   183
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  312:332    78
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  384:450    81
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  319:428    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  5  Małgorzata Sikora       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  373:404    78
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  381:356   181
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  6  Mariusz Grodek          108 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  478:309   169
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  361:378    78
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  372:371   181
   5    2    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  336:526    83
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  384:325   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.40


  7  Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  194:487    81
   3    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  222:562    81
   4    4    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  274:389    83
   5    4    9  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  321:315   150
   6    4    9  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  209:441    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  8  Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  496:301   181
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  264:418    69
   4    4    7  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  389:274   150
   5    2    6  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  526:336   158
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  426:364   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.20


  9  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  310:397    81
   5    4    7  Aneta Bugaj            100   -  315:321    50
   6    4    7  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  441:209   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.67