Numer turnieju: 304
Data: 29 stycznia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2743  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2451  4.0
  3.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          2142  3.5
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2179  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków              1192  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna              2180  2.5
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków              2282  2.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1422  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2064  1.5
 10.Marta Dobrzańska        113 Kraków              1971  1.5
 11.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              1208  1.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 29 stycznia 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.89)  13389 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.16)  13316 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (132.22)  13222 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (130.92)  13092 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.50)  12950 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.10)  12610 / 100
  9  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             122 (121.91)  12191 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.49)  12049 / 100
 12  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (119.54)   4423 / 37 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (118.43)   5803 / 49 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.44)  11744 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.34)  11734 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.12)   9018 / 77 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.29)   6861 / 59 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             112 (112.17)  11217 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.48)  10496 / 95 
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.40)   1656 / 15 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             105 (104.88)   4195 / 40 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               99 ( 99.26)   1886 / 19 
 31  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 32  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 91.80)   2754 / 30 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              87 ( 87.21)   3663 / 42 
 34  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 35  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           77 ( 77.03)   5392 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 39  Paulina Mech             Kraków              90 ( 90.11)    811 / 9  
 40  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 41  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 42  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 43  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 45  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 47  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 48  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 49  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 50  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 51  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 52  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 53  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 54  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 55  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 56  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             105 (105.00)    315 / 3  
 57  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 58  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 59  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 60  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 62  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 65  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 68  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
  7  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  8  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 12  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 14  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 17  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 22  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 23  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 25  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 26  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 28  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 30  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 31  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 32  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 33  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 37  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 40  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 42  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 44  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 45  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 46  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 50  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 53  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 54  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 55  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 56  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 57  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 59  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 61  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 62  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 64  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 65  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 67  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 68  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 69  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 70  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 71  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 72  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 74  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 75  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 77  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 78  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 79  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 81  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 82  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 86  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 89  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 91  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 93  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 94  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 95  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
 96  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 97  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 98  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 99  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
100  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
102  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
103  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
105  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
106  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
107  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
110  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
111  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
114  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1 

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  366:392    73
   2    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  384:304   166
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  374:417    80
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  450:374   167
   5    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  391:372   176
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  486:311   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  564:278   167
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  356:367    76
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  417:374   182
   4    1    9  Paweł Miczko           100   +  471:337   150
   5    1   10  Artur Irzyk            131   +  440:412   181
   6    1    9  Paweł Miczko           100   +  495:341   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00


  3  Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  344:385    66
   2    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       113   -  363:407    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  331:410    66
   5    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  433:420   173
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  409:351   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       113   +  369:359   163
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  367:356   180
   3    1    9  Paweł Miczko           100   -  349:367    50
   4    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  411:362   166
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  372:391    82
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  311:486    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  392:366   182
   2    2    9  Paweł Miczko           100   -  361:383    50
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  376:412    67
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            131   -  357:433    81
   5    5    3  Kamil Górka            129   -  420:433    79
   6    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       113   +  376:342   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  278:564    80
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  412:376   173
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  374:450    82
   5    3    9  Paweł Miczko           100   -  349:414    50
   6    4    3  Kamil Górka            129   -  351:409    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.80


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            129   +  385:344   179
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  304:384    82
   3    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       113   +  371:263   163
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  362:411    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  359:369    76
   2    4    3  Kamil Górka            129   +  407:363   179
   3    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  263:371    66
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  300:393    66
   6    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  342:376    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  9  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  383:361   173
   3    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  367:349   176
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  337:471    80
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  414:349   167
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  341:495    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.20


 10  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  433:357   173
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  412:440    80
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  363:389    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.33


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    3  Kamil Górka            129   +  410:331   179
   5    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       113   +  393:300   163
   6    3   10  Artur Irzyk            131   +  389:363   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.33