Numer turnieju: 305
Data: 5 lutego 2009 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2497  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             131 Łęczna              1805  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2329  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków              2081  2.5
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2051  1.5
  6.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1687  1.5
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków               830  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.09)  13409 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.89)  13389 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.28)  13228 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (131.93)  13193 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.50)  12950 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.51)  12751 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
  9  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.08)  12108 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.49)  12049 / 100
 12  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (119.54)   4423 / 37 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (118.43)   5803 / 49 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.12)   9018 / 77 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.73)  11673 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.29)   6861 / 59 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.78)  11578 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             112 (112.17)  11217 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.48)  10496 / 95 
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.40)   1656 / 15 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             105 (104.88)   4195 / 40 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 30  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 31  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 91.80)   2754 / 30 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              84 ( 84.03)   3109 / 37 
 33  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 34  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           77 ( 77.03)   5392 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              108 (107.93)   1511 / 14 
 36  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Paulina Mech             Kraków              90 ( 90.11)    811 / 9  
 39  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 42  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 45  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 46  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 47  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 49  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              82 ( 81.80)    409 / 5  
 50  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 52  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 53  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 54  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             105 (105.00)    315 / 3  
 55  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 56  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 57  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 58  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 60  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 61  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 62  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 64  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 66  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  2  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  3  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  4  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  8  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
  9  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 11  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 13  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 16  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 17  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 18  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 19  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 23  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 24  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 26  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 27  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 28  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 29  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 31  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 33  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 34  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 35  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 36  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 37  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 39  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 43  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 45  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 47  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 48  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 51  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 53  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 54  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 56  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 59  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 60  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 61  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 63  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 64  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 65  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 67  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 68  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 71  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 73  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 74  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 75  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 76  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 78  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 79  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 80  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 81  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 82  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 83  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 84  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 85  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 86  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 87  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 90  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 91  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 92  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 93  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 95  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 96  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
101  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
103  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
104  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
105  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
106  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
107  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
108  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
110  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
112  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
114  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
115  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
116  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
118  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  285:420    76
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  409:262   172
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  312:419    82
   5    3    6  Kamil Górka            131   -  381:413    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.75


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  443:349   172
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  436:330   167
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  427:517    76
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  419:312   183
   5    1    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  376:239   167
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  396:317   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  420:285   183
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  306:324    72
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  517:427   182
   4    2    6  Kamil Górka            131   -  368:377    81
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  401:334   167
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  317:396    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  349:443    82
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  324:306   176
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  262:409    83
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  494:378   167
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    6  Kamil Górka            131   -  352:569    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.80


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  330:436    82
   3    3    6  Kamil Górka            131   -  332:446    81
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  378:494    72
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  334:401    76
   6    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  377:291   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.60


  6  Kamil Górka             131 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  446:332   167
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  377:368   176
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  413:381   183
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  569:352   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.50


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  239:376    82
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  291:377    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.50