Numer turnieju: 307
Data: 19 lutego 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2438  6.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              2147  3.5
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2195  2.5
  4.Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków              2005  1.5
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              1447  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.73)  13573 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.89)  13389 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (131.35)  13135 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.01)  13101 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.08)  13008 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (128.24)  12824 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
  9  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.49)  12049 / 100
 12  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (119.54)   4423 / 37 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (118.43)   5803 / 49 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.73)  11673 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.48)   9551 / 82 
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.29)   6861 / 59 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.68)  11568 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.48)  10496 / 95 
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.40)   1656 / 15 
 24  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.15)  11015 / 100
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.28)   4145 / 39 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 30  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              99 ( 98.85)   1977 / 20 
 31  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 91.86)   3215 / 35 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 81.32)   3334 / 41 
 33  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 34  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           77 ( 77.03)   5392 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 36  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.27)   1136 / 11 
 38  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 41  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 48  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 50  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 51  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 52  Paulina Mech             Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    248 / 4  
 53  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             105 (105.00)    315 / 3  
 54  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 55  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 56  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 59  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 60  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 65  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  8  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  9  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 10  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 12  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 14  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 17  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 18  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 19  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 20  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 25  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 27  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 28  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 29  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 30  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 31  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 32  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 34  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 35  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 36  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 37  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 40  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 41  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 43  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 44  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 46  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 48  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 49  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 50  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 51  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 54  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 55  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 57  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 59  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 60  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 61  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 62  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 63  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 64  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 65  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 66  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 67  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 68  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 69  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 72  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 74  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 75  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 76  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 77  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 79  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 81  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 82  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 84  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 85  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 86  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 87  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 88  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 91  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 92  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 93  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 94  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 96  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 97  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 98  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 99  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
102  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
104  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
105  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
106  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
107  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
108  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
109  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
110  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
111  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
112  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
113  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
115  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
117  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
119  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  432:353   166
   2    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  348:341   174
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  456:439   183
   4    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  427:389   162
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  360:323   183
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  415:335   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  353:344   162
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  445:386   166
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  439:456    83
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  323:360    83
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  335:415    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.40


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  353:432    83
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  386:445    83
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  408:426    74
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


  4  Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  344:353    83
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  362:311   174
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  389:427    83
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  259:416    74
   6    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  351:353    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  341:348    83
   3    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       112   -  311:362    62
   4    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  426:408   166
   5    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  416:259   162
   6    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  353:351   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00