Numer turnieju: 309
Data: 12 marca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2420  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna              2473  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2252  4.0
  4.Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn             2512  3.5
  5.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2374  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2050  2.0
  7.Marta Dobrzańska        110 Kraków              2021  1.5
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków              2017  1.5
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków               255  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 12 marca 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.56)  13856 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.18)  13518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (132.13)  13213 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             130 (130.07)  13007 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (127.22)  12722 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
  9  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             123 (123.36)   4071 / 33 
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             122 (121.79)   3410 / 28 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.49)  12049 / 100
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.04)   5357 / 45 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.78)  11878 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.90)   9001 / 77 
 15  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.70)  11570 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.21)   6452 / 56 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.75)  11375 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (112.02)  11202 / 100
 22  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (110.61)  11061 / 100
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.40)   1656 / 15 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.43)   4012 / 37 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 28  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             103 (102.88)   1749 / 17 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.69)   6610 / 65 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 31  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 92.44)   3605 / 39 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              84 ( 83.86)   3019 / 36 
 33  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 34  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           77 ( 77.03)   5392 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 36  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.56)    923 / 9  
 38  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               153 (152.50)    915 / 6  
 41  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Paulina Mech             Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    248 / 4  
 52  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             105 (105.00)    315 / 3  
 53  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 54  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 55  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 57  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 58  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 60  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 61  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 63  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 64  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
  9  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 23  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 26  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 27  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 28  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 29  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 30  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 31  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 32  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 34  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 35  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 36  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 37  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 40  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 41  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 43  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 44  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 46  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 48  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 49  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 50  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 51  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 53  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 54  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 56  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 59  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 60  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 61  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 63  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 66  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 69  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 76  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 78  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 79  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 81  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 82  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 85  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 86  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 88  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 90  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 93  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 95  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 97  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 98  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 99  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
100  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
102  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
103  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
104  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
106  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
107  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
109  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
110  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
111  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
113  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
114  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
115  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
118  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
119  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1   

 



  1  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  445:394   177
   2    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  441:318   171
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            130   -  366:460    80
   4    2    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  399:380   160
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  350:377    87
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  373:382    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  480:255   166
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  321:326    77
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  368:326   166
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            130   +  420:312   180
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  377:350   187
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            130   +  454:357   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.33


  3  Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  396:310   160
   2    1    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  482:255   160
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  460:366   187
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  312:420    87
   5    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  466:319   177
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  357:454    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  394:445    87
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  326:321   187
   3    4    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  407:271   160
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  424:322   166
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            130   -  319:466    80
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  382:373   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  255:480    87
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


  6  Marta Dobrzańska        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            130   -  310:396    80
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  323:403    66
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  271:407    77
   4    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  418:351   171
   5    3    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   =  399:399   110
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  300:421    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


  7  Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  588:223   166
   2    1    3  Kamil Górka            130   -  255:482    80
   3    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  468:376   171
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  380:399    87
   5    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   =  399:399   110
   6    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  422:291   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  223:588    60
   2    4    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  403:323   160
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  326:368    87
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  322:424    77
   5    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  355:381    71
   6    4    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  421:300   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  318:441    87
   3    2    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  376:468    60
   4    4    6  Marta Dobrzańska       110   -  351:418    60
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  381:355   166
   6    3    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  291:422    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.60