Numer turnieju: 31
Data: 10 lipca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2994  6.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków              2656  4.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           115 Zawichost           2563  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2599  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          133 Kraków              1582  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków              2380  2.0
  7.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów               573  1.5
  8.Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków               991  1.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             107 Kraków               383  1.0
 10.Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków              2102  0.5

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.47)   8428 / 60 
  2  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             136 (135.90)   2854 / 21 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.43)   7946 / 60 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (116.50)   6990 / 60 
  5  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.32)   6919 / 60 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (114.55)   6873 / 60 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             114 (113.72)   6823 / 60 
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (109.53)   1643 / 15 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (106.77)   1388 / 13 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 14  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 15  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 16  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              96 ( 95.60)   5736 / 60 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 18  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              85 ( 84.53)   5072 / 60 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          76 ( 76.00)   1444 / 19 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 23  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 24  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 25  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 26  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           82 ( 82.00)    410 / 5  
 28  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 29  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 30  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 31  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 32  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków             101 (100.67)    302 / 3  
 33  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 34  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             186 (186.00)    186 / 1  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  462:351   165
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  569:230   166
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  441:396   186
   4    1    5  Marcin Figiel          115   +  465:329   165
   5    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         133   +  397:383   183
   6    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  330:307   151
   7    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  330:380    65


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Figiel          115   +  365:303   165
   2    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  360:373    50
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  396:441    90
   4    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  418:324   165
   5    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  305:328    66
   6    3   10  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  405:255   150
   7    2    5  Marcin Figiel          115   -  350:403    65


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  448:300   151
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  230:569    90
   3    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  319:389    65
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         133   -  351:413    83
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  328:305   186
   6    4    5  Marcin Figiel          115   -  345:381    65
   7    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         133   -  359:372    83


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  351:462    90
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          115   +  520:335   165
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  389:319   166
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  324:418    86
   5    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  398:344   151
   6    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         133   -  294:414    83
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  380:330   190


  5  Marcin Figiel           115 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  303:365    86
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  335:520    65
   3    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  395:366   151
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  329:465    90
   5    4   10  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  417:276   150
   6    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  381:345   166
   7    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  403:350   186


  6  Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  300:448    66
   2    4    8  Artur Irzyk            107   -  307:383    57
   3    3    5  Marcin Figiel          115   -  366:395    65
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  344:398    65
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  307:330    90
   7    4   10  Karolina Matysiak      100   -  278:460    50


  7  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  373:360   186
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  8  Artur Irzyk             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  383:307   151
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  413:351   166
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  383:397    90
   6    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  414:294   165
   7    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  372:359   166


 10  Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    5  Marcin Figiel          115   -  276:417    65
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  255:405    86
   7    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  460:278   151