Numer turnieju: 314
Data: 23 kwietnia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2435  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2335  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2334  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2456  3.0
  5.Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków              2025  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków              1795  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              2355  2.0
  8.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2245  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków              1563  2.0
 10.Jacek Mańko             100 Kraków              1948  1.0
 11.Katarzyna Korzeń        100 Gołcza               622  1.0
 12.Renata Sagan            100 Kraków               385  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             144 (143.94)   2447 / 17 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.55)  14155 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.38)  13438 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (133.56)  11753 / 88 
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (130.79)  13079 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.03)  13003 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.50)  12850 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
 11  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (120.68)   4948 / 41 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.88)  11888 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.66)   8983 / 77 
 14  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.60)  11310 / 97 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.21)   6452 / 56 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 17  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.41)  11441 / 100
 18  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             114 (113.77)  11377 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.74)  11274 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (112.14)  11214 / 100
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.33)  10040 / 91 
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.18)  11018 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 26  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.37)   6142 / 60 
 28  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 29  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 30  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           79 ( 78.82)   5123 / 65 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              78 ( 78.32)   1723 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              78 ( 77.92)   1013 / 13 
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             119 (119.00)   1309 / 11 
 37  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 42  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 43  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 44  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    564 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Paulina Mech             Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    248 / 4  
 52  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             105 (105.00)    315 / 3  
 53  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 54  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 56  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 57  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 58  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 60  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 65  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  8  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  9  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 10  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 12  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 14  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 17  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 18  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 19  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 20  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 22  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 25  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 26  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 28  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 29  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 30  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 31  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 32  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 33  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 35  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 36  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 37  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 38  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 40  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 41  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 42  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 44  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 45  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 47  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 49  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 50  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 51  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 52  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 54  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 55  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 56  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 58  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 59  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 60  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 61  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 62  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 63  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 65  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 66  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 67  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 68  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 69  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 70  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 71  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 73  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 77  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 78  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 80  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 81  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 82  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 83  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 85  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 86  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 87  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 88  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 89  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 93  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 94  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 95  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 96  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
 97  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 98  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 99  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
100  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
101  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
104  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
106  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
107  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
109  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
110  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
111  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
112  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
114  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
115  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
116  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
118  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
119  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
120  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
122  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  409:412    79
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  395:361   185
   3    2    8  Jacek Mańko            100   +  416:293   150
   4    1    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  447:295   162
   5    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  401:378   167
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  367:322   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  355:392    78
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  361:395    90
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  437:371   163
   4    3    8  Jacek Mańko            100   +  375:283   150
   5    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  430:490    79
   6    4    3  Kamil Górka            132   +  498:412   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  3  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  357:412    67
   2    4    8  Jacek Mańko            100   -  258:448    50
   3    5   10  Artur Irzyk            132   +  403:396   182
   4    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  347:397    78
   5    5    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  468:427   163
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  412:498    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  412:409   190
   2    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  391:352   178
   3    1    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   -  321:371    62
   4    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  399:325   167
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  490:430   185
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  322:367    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  392:355   185
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  352:391    79
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  299:579    67
   4    4    3  Kamil Górka            132   +  397:347   182
   5    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  422:310   162
   6    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  472:295   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            132   +  412:357   182
   2    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   -  358:362    62
   3    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  579:299   178
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  325:399    79
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  378:401    90
   6    3   10  Artur Irzyk            132   -  303:472    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.17


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jacek Mańko            100   +  392:300   150
   2    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  362:358   167
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  371:321   179
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  295:447    90
   5    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  310:422    78
   6    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  295:472    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  8  Jacek Mańko             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       112   -  300:392    62
   2    4    3  Kamil Górka            132   +  448:258   182
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  293:416    90
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  283:375    85
   5    4   10  Artur Irzyk            132   -  314:431    82
   6    5    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  310:325    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  371:437    85
   4    5   12  Katarzyna Korzeń       100   +  440:328   150
   5    5    3  Kamil Górka            132   -  427:468    82
   6    5    8  Jacek Mańko            100   +  325:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75


 10  Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Kamil Górka            132   -  396:403    82
   4    6   11  Renata Sagan           100   +  496:196   150
   5    4    8  Jacek Mańko            100   +  431:314   150
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  472:303   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.25


 11  Renata Sagan            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Artur Irzyk            132   -  196:496    82
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Katarzyna Korzeń       100   -  189:294    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


 12  Katarzyna Korzeń        100 Gołcza            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  328:440    63
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   11  Renata Sagan           100   +  294:189   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50