Numer turnieju: 316
Data: 7 maja 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             128 Łęczna              2166  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2281  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2196  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2318  3.0
  5.Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków              2254  3.0
  6.Paweł Kowalski          110 Kutno               2139  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków              1394  2.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków              1181  2.0
  9.Jacek Mańko             100 Kraków              1984  1.5
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1797  1.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 7 maja 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           142 (141.55)  14155 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.59)  13659 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.30)  13430 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.34)  12001 / 90 
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             129 (128.95)  12895 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.57)  12857 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.44)  10242 / 81 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             122 (122.41)   4774 / 39 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.88)  11888 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.42)   9081 / 78 
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.36)  10498 / 91 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.21)   6452 / 56 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (114.74)  11474 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.22)  11422 / 100
 18  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             114 (114.01)  11401 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   2386 / 21 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             113 (112.53)  11253 / 100
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.29)   9460 / 85 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.22)  11022 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (101.65)   5489 / 54 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              92 ( 92.31)   1477 / 16 
 30  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 31  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              81 ( 80.63)   1532 / 19 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             138 (137.64)   1514 / 11 
 36  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             119 (119.00)   1309 / 11 
 38  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Paulina Mech             Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    248 / 4  
 52  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 53  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 54  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 55  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              66 ( 65.67)    197 / 3  
 56  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 57  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 58  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 60  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  
 65  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
  9  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 10  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 13  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 14  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 15  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 16  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 17  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 18  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 26  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 29  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 30  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 31  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 32  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 33  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 34  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 35  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 38  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 39  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 40  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 42  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 43  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 44  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 46  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 47  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 49  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 51  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 52  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 54  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 56  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 57  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 59  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 60  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 61  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 62  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 63  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 64  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 65  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 66  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 67  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 68  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 69  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 72  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 74  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 75  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 76  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 77  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 79  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 81  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 82  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 84  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 85  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 88  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 91  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 93  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 96  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 98  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
100  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
101  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
102  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
103  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
105  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
106  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
107  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
109  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
112  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
113  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
114  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
116  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
117  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
118  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
121  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  419:250   164
   2    2    8  Kamil Górka            128   -  302:315    78
   3    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  412:397   160
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  472:329   177
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  451:244   182
   6    1    8  Kamil Górka            128   -  225:334    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   -  342:408    60
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  387:366   150
   3    3    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  475:390   164
   4    1    8  Kamil Górka            128   +  398:303   178
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  244:451    86
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  350:308   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  441:259   150
   2    1    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  407:328   160
   3    1    8  Kamil Górka            128   -  373:405    78
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  329:472    86
   5    3    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  460:326   164
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  308:350    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  4  Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  250:419    86
   2    4    7  Jacek Mańko            100   +  433:274   150
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  390:475    82
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  426:227   150
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  326:460    77
   6    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  429:317   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  5  Paweł Kowalski          110 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  408:342   182
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  328:407    77
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  397:412    86
   4    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  387:271   162
   5    2    8  Kamil Górka            128   -  311:430    78
   6    3   10  Artur Irzyk            134   -  308:434    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  259:441    77
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  366:387    82
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  279:342    62
   4    5    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   -  227:426    64
   5    5   10  Artur Irzyk            134   -  329:397    84
   6    5    7  Jacek Mańko            100   +  337:309   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.50


  7  Jacek Mańko             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Kamil Górka            128   -  320:379    78
   2    4    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   -  274:433    64
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            134   +  400:350   184
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  381:464    62
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  309:337    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.60


  8  Kamil Górka             128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Jacek Mańko            100   +  379:320   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  315:302   186
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  405:373   177
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  303:398    82
   5    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  430:311   160
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  334:225   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  342:279   150
   4    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   -  271:387    60
   5    4    7  Jacek Mańko            100   +  464:381   150
   6    4    4  Marta Dobrzańska       114   -  317:429    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 10  Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    7  Jacek Mańko            100   -  350:400    50
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  397:329   150
   6    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  434:308   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00