Numer turnieju: 317
Data: 14 maja 2009 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2544  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          2379  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2168  3.5
  4.Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków              2121  2.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     114 Kraków              1525  2.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1945  1.5
  7.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              1544  1.5
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków               981  1.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 14 maja 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.55)  14155 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.59)  13659 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.83)  13383 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (132.40)  12313 / 93 
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.78)  12978 / 100
  8  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             129 (128.95)  12895 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.88)  10150 / 80 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (123.58)   4696 / 38 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.88)  11888 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.42)   9081 / 78 
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.36)  10498 / 91 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.21)   6452 / 56 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.14)  11514 / 100
 16  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (114.74)  11474 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 18  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             112 (112.41)  11241 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.00)   3024 / 27 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             111 (111.38)  11138 / 100
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.29)   9460 / 85 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.22)  11022 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             105 (105.16)   3260 / 31 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          104 (103.86)   5089 / 49 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.68)  10068 / 100
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              92 ( 92.31)   1477 / 16 
 30  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 82.71)   1985 / 24 
 31  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             119 (119.00)   1309 / 11 
 37  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              77 ( 77.33)    696 / 9  
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             128 (127.67)    766 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 48  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 49  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 50  Paulina Mech             Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    248 / 4  
 51  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 52  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              66 ( 65.67)    197 / 3  
 55  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 56  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 57  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 59  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 60  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 61  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 63  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  8  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  9  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 10  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 12  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 13  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 14  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 16  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 18  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 19  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 20  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 21  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 22  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 24  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 28  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 30  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 31  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 32  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 33  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 34  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 35  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 38  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 39  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 40  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 42  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 43  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 44  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 46  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 47  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 48  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 50  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 52  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 53  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 55  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 56  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 57  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 58  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 59  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 61  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 62  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 63  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 64  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 65  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 66  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 68  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 69  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 70  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 72  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 73  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 74  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 76  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 78  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 79  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 80  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 81  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 83  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 84  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 85  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 86  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 87  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 88  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 89  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 90  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 91  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 92  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 93  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 96  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 97  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 98  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 99  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
101  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
102  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
104  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
107  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
109  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
110  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
112  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
113  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
114  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
115  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
116  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
117  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
118  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
119  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
121  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
123  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
125  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


 1  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  439:356   164
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  448:309   164
   3    1    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  443:287   150
   4    1    7  Artur Irzyk            133   +  365:349   183
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  487:373   179
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  362:435    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  373:329   150
   2    2    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   -  272:439    64
   3    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    114   +  431:392   164
   4    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  495:313   163
   5    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  373:487    84
   6    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  435:362   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.83


  3  Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  356:439    84
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  439:272   179
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  359:331   164
   4    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    114   -  407:415    64
   5    2    7  Artur Irzyk            133   -  266:497    83
   6    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    114   -  294:354    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.33


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  329:373    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  287:443    84
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  300:371    64
   5    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  393:291   163
   6    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  336:377    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.60


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  309:448    84
   3    2    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   -  331:359    64
   4    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  371:300   150
   5    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    114   +  431:364   164
   6    2    7  Artur Irzyk            133   +  426:398   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  392:431    79
   4    2    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  415:407   164
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  364:431    64
   6    3    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  354:294   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.75


  7  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  349:365    84
   5    2    3  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  497:266   164
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  398:426    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  313:495    79
   5    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  291:393    50
   6    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  377:336   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00