Numer turnieju: 322
Data: 25 czerwca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2509  4.5
  2.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2457  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2260  3.5
  4.Marta Dobrzańska        115 Kraków              2123  3.5
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2405  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              1094  2.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1882  1.5
  8.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków               879  1.0
  9.Paulina Mech            100 Kraków              1813  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.92)  14592 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (134.56)  12514 / 93 
  4  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (131.62)  13162 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.16)  13016 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.89)  12789 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.32)   7958 / 63 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (123.58)   4696 / 38 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.69)  11251 / 94 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (115.67)   9022 / 78 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             116 (115.51)  11551 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.26)  11526 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.26)   6685 / 58 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            115 (114.74)   6999 / 61 
 19  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (114.66)   9058 / 79 
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.18)  11418 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.99)  11199 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.37)   4402 / 43 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.18)   8803 / 87 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 (100.08)   2602 / 26 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              95 ( 94.80)   4740 / 50 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           83 ( 82.92)   3151 / 38 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             120 (119.67)   1077 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 48  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 52  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 54  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 55  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 58  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 59  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 10  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 15  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 16  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 17  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 18  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 19  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 21  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 22  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 31  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 34  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 49  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 54  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 56  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 57  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 58  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 59  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 62  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 64  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 65  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 67  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 68  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 69  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 71  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 73  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 74  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 77  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 80  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 81  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 82  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 84  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 86  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 87  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 89  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 90  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 93  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 94  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 95  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 96  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
101  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
103  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
104  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
105  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
106  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
107  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
108  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
110  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
112  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
114  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
117  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
118  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
119  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
121  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
122  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
123  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
125  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
126  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
127  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Kamil Górka            132   -  326:419    82
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  354:350   182
   4    1    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   +  547:283   165
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  448:409   182
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  534:365   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.60


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   -  387:443    65
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  380:252   150
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  350:354    96
   4    3    7  Paulina Mech           100   +  453:316   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  390:287   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.20


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  365:333   150
   2    1    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   -  343:369    65
   3    3    7  Paulina Mech           100   +  451:343   150
   4    2    4  Kamil Górka            132   +  472:381   182
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  409:448    96
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  365:534    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  4  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  419:326   196
   2    2    7  Paulina Mech           100   +  460:241   150
   3    1    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   -  380:386    65
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  381:472    82
   5    3    9  Artur Irzyk            135   +  388:374   185
   6    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  429:295   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  443:387   182
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  369:343   182
   3    1    4  Kamil Górka            132   +  386:380   182
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  283:547    96
   5    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  342:351    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.20


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  333:365    82
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  252:380    82
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  348:448    69
   5    4    7  Paulina Mech           100   +  362:337   150
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  287:390    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  7  Paulina Mech            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Kamil Górka            132   -  241:460    82
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  343:451    82
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  316:453    82
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  337:362    50
   6    4    9  Artur Irzyk            135   -  276:505    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.20


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  448:348   150
   5    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   +  351:342   165
   6    2    4  Kamil Górka            132   -  295:429    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  9  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    4  Kamil Górka            132   -  374:388    82
   6    4    7  Paulina Mech           100   +  505:276   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00