Numer turnieju: 323
Data: 2 lipca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2370  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2238  4.5
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2351  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2249  3.5
  5.Marta Dobrzańska        116 Kraków              2166  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1885  2.5
  7.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              1164  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2153  1.5
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków              1515  0.0
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów           304  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.03)  14503 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.47)  12909 / 96 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.47)  13347 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             133 (132.81)  13281 / 100
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.57)  12957 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.87)  12787 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.32)   7958 / 63 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (123.58)   4696 / 38 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.69)  11251 / 94 
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (119.31)  11931 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (115.67)   9022 / 78 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.26)   6685 / 58 
 16  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            115 (114.74)   6999 / 61 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 20  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          114 (114.26)   8341 / 73 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.18)  11418 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.99)  11199 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             104 (103.52)   8489 / 82 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          101 (100.95)   3836 / 38 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 (100.08)   2602 / 26 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              97 ( 96.85)   5327 / 55 
 29  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           83 ( 82.92)   3151 / 38 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             120 (119.67)   1077 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 48  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Magda Dutka              Kraków              96 ( 95.67)    287 / 3  
 52  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 54  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 55  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              51 ( 50.67)    152 / 3  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 58  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 59  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 10  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 15  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 16  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 17  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 18  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 19  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 21  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 22  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 31  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 34  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 49  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 54  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 56  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 57  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 58  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 59  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 62  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 64  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 65  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 67  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 68  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 69  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 71  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 73  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 74  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 77  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 80  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 81  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 82  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 84  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 86  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 87  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 89  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 90  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 93  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 94  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 95  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 96  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
101  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
103  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
104  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
105  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
106  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
107  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
108  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
110  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
112  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
114  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
117  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
118  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
119  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
121  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
122  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
123  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
125  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
126  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
127  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  382:333   180
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  419:346   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  331:365    82
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  398:477    80
   6    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       116   +  419:346   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.60


  2  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       116   +  467:340   166
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  354:342   180
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  365:331   196
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  262:452    80
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  490:384   165
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.40


  3  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  370:333   165
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  342:354    82
   3    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  423:261   170
   4    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       116   +  422:339   166
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  477:398   196
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  336:281   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.83


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  333:382    96
   2    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  395:304   178
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  480:353   165
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   +  452:262   182
   5    1   10  Artur Irzyk            135   +  410:298   185
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  281:336    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.67


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  340:467    82
   2    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  392:320   170
   3    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  449:255   150
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  339:422    80
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  346:419    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.60


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  333:370    80
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  353:480    80
   4    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  451:362   170
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  384:490    82
   6    3   10  Artur Irzyk            135   -  332:373    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.40


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  346:419    96
   3    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       116   -  255:449    66
   4    3   10  Artur Irzyk            135   -  311:493    85
   5    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  344:306   170
   6    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  329:266   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.40


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       116   -  320:392    66
   3    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  261:423    80
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  362:451    65
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  306:344    50
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  266:329    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.20


  9  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  304:395    80
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


 10  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  493:311   150
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  298:410    80
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  373:332   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67