Numer turnieju: 324
Data: 9 lipca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2333  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna              2434  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2376  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2182  2.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2098  2.5
  6.Mariusz Grodek          115 Olsztyn             2252  2.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              1268  2.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów           728  1.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna               706  1.0
 10.Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków              1534  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 9 lipca 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.03)  14503 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.78)  13478 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.47)  12909 / 96 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.20)  13420 / 100
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.34)  12934 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.81)  12881 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.33)   7443 / 58 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (123.58)   4696 / 38 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.69)  11251 / 94 
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.61)  11861 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (115.67)   9022 / 78 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.26)   6685 / 58 
 16  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.78)  11478 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.31)   7087 / 62 
 19  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          114 (114.26)   8341 / 73 
 20  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.18)  11418 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             113 (112.65)  11152 / 99 
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.99)  11199 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             104 (103.52)   8489 / 82 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.44)   3449 / 34 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              98 ( 97.90)   5874 / 60 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 29  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 94.27)   2074 / 22 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           82 ( 81.68)   2777 / 34 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.33)    554 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              63 ( 62.80)    314 / 5  
 48  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 51  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 52  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 54  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 57  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 58  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 59  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  8  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  9  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 10  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 12  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 13  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 14  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 16  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 18  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 19  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 20  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 21  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 22  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 23  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 25  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 28  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 29  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 31  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 32  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 33  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 34  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 35  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 36  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 39  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 40  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 41  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 43  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 44  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 45  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 47  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 48  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 49  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 51  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 53  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 54  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 56  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 57  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 58  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 59  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 60  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 61  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 63  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 64  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 65  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 67  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 68  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 69  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 70  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 71  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 73  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 74  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 75  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 78  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 81  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 84  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 85  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 86  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 90  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 91  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 93  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 94  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 95  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 96  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 97  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 98  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
102  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
103  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
104  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
107  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
109  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
112  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
114  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
115  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
117  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
118  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
119  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
120  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
121  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
122  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
123  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
124  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
126  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
127  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
128  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
129  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
130  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   -  386:388    65
   2    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  422:303   178
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  454:339   165
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  347:330   180
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  308:421    83
   6    2    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   +  459:348   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  2  Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  466:393   165
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  340:426    80
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  459:355   150
   4    2    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   +  436:388   165
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  421:308   183
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  312:404    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.17


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  386:376   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   +  426:340   183
   3    1    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   +  396:337   165
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  330:347    83
   5    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  391:267   169
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   +  404:312   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  4  Mariusz Grodek          115 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  388:386   183
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  411:328   165
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  337:396    80
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  388:436    83
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  380:399    50
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  348:459    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  393:466    83
   2    2    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   -  328:411    65
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  339:454    83
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  434:282   150
   6    3    7  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  388:326   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.20


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  376:386    80
   2    4    7  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  342:329   150
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  355:459    83
   4    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  326:524    69
   5    3    4  Mariusz Grodek         115   +  399:380   165
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.40


  7  Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  329:342    50
   3    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  311:477    69
   4    4    9  Tomasz Górka           115   -  286:387    65
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  282:434    65
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  326:388    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.80


  8  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  303:422    83
   3    5    9  Tomasz Górka           115   +  425:319   165
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  9  Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  319:425    78
   4    4    7  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  387:286   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  477:311   150
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  524:326   150
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  267:391    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67