Numer turnieju: 325
Data: 16 lipca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2566  4.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2467  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2386  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2207  3.0
  5.Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno               1586  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków              1175  3.0
  7.Marta Dobrzańska        115 Kraków              1871  2.5
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              1732  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków              1213  1.5
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1894  1.0
 11.Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków              1726  1.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków               389  0.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna               331  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 16 lipca 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           147 (146.90)  14690 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             144 (143.53)   2440 / 17 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.20)  13420 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (133.83)  12446 / 93 
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             133 (133.30)  13330 / 100
  6  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.40)  13040 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.81)  12881 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.33)   7443 / 58 
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (123.50)   4446 / 36 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.04)  12004 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             117 (117.07)  11707 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.29)   8489 / 73 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (115.62)   6706 / 58 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.26)   6685 / 58 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          114 (114.26)   8341 / 73 
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (113.99)  11399 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.70)  11370 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             114 (113.68)  10800 / 95 
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (112.20)  11220 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             104 (103.52)   8489 / 82 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.44)   3449 / 34 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              96 ( 96.35)   6263 / 65 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 29  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              92 ( 91.62)   1924 / 21 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           85 ( 84.83)   2545 / 30 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              81 ( 81.05)   1702 / 21 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 38  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              74 ( 74.40)    744 / 10 
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 41  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               143 (143.00)    858 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 45  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 48  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 49  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 50  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 51  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 52  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 54  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 57  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 58  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 59  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 10  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 11  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 13  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 16  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 17  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 18  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 19  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 20  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 21  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 22  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 23  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 24  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 25  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 26  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 47  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 49  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 50  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 51  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 61  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 64  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 66  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 68  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 69  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 70  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 71  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 73  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 75  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 76  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 78  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 79  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 81  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 82  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 83  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 84  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 86  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 88  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 89  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 91  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 92  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 93  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
 95  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
 96  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 97  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 98  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
100  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
103  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
105  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
106  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
107  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
108  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
109  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
110  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
112  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
113  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
114  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
116  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
117  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
119  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
120  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
121  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
124  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
125  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
129  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  401:345   170
   2    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  448:323   169
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  448:480    79
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  436:443    85
   5    3   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  404:369   162
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  429:335   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   +  356:293   165
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  385:423    79
   3    3    9  Tomasz Górka           113   +  481:331   163
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  443:436   195
   5    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  386:356   170
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  335:429    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  443:301   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  423:385   185
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  480:448   195
   4    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  330:432    70
   5    1   11  Artur Irzyk            134   -  353:377    84
   6    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  438:337   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  345:401    95
   2    3    8  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  413:348   150
   3    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   +  324:283   165
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  432:330   179
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  356:386    85
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  337:438    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  293:356    85
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  326:289   150
   3    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  283:324    70
   4    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  353:342   169
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   11  Artur Irzyk            134   -  316:410    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.60


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  301:443    79
   2    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   -  289:326    65
   3    5   10  Paweł Kowalski         114   -  359:391    64
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  295:447    69
   6    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   =  350:350   112
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.80


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  323:448    95
   3    4    8  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  329:299   150
   4    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   -  342:353    65
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  447:295   150
   6    4   10  Paweł Kowalski         114   -  291:391    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.80


  8  Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  348:413    70
   3    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  299:329    69
   4    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  348:494    62
   5    5   10  Paweł Kowalski         114   -  329:460    64
   6    6   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  402:389   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


  9  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  331:481    85
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 10  Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  391:359   150
   4    3   11  Artur Irzyk            134   -  344:388    84
   5    5    8  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  460:329   150
   6    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  391:291   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.25


 11  Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3   10  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  388:344   164
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  377:353   179
   6    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       115   +  410:316   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.33


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  494:348   150
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  369:404    95
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   =  350:350   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    8  Julia Miodyńska        100   -  389:402    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00