Numer turnieju: 327
Data: 30 lipca 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2143  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa            2382  4.5
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2456  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2327  2.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          1518  2.0
  6.Grzegorz Kwiecień       111 Kraków              1208  1.5
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2101  1.0
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków              1358  1.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków              1039  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           149 (149.41)  14941 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.43)  13443 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.38)  13338 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (131.66)  12113 / 92 
  5  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.71)  12971 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.25)  12925 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             129 (128.88)   7217 / 56 
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (121.24)   4122 / 34 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.76)  11163 / 94 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             117 (117.07)  11707 / 100
 13  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (115.62)   6706 / 58 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.26)   6685 / 58 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (114.77)   8493 / 74 
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.70)  11370 / 100
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 19  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.59)   6807 / 61 
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             111 (111.37)  10023 / 90 
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.75)   3951 / 36 
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.60)   8003 / 78 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          100 (100.00)   2900 / 29 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.70)   7677 / 77 
 27  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          95 ( 95.07)   5704 / 60 
 28  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              92 ( 91.56)   1465 / 16 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 30  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              87 ( 86.94)   1391 / 16 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           85 ( 84.83)   2545 / 30 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 34  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 39  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              74 ( 74.40)    744 / 10 
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 42  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 46  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 47  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 48  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 49  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 50  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 51  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 52  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 53  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 54  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 55  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 58  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 59  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 37  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 39  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 40  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 42  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 44  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 54  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 56  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 57  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 58  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 59  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 62  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 63  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 64  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 67  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 68  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 69  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 70  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 71  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 72  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 76  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 78  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 79  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 80  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 81  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 82  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 84  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 85  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 86  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 87  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 89  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 90  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 91  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 92  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 93  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 94  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 95  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 96  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 97  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 98  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 99  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
103  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
104  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
105  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
107  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
108  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
110  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
113  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
115  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
116  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
118  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
119  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
120  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
121  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
122  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
123  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
124  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
125  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
127  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
129  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
131  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  474:350   179
   2    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  470:309   150
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  420:379   180
   4    1    8  Kamil Górka            132   -  306:345    82
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  412:398   184
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       114   -  321:334    64
   2    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  296:362    79
   3    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   +  503:279   161
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  427:297   150
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  398:412    99
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  382:426    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  520:353   150
   2    1    5  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  346:331   164
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  379:420    99
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  460:270   179
   5    1    8  Kamil Górka            132   -  325:450    82
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  426:382   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  350:474    99
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  362:296   184
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  536:346   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  270:460    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.25


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  334:321   184
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  331:346    80
   3    2    8  Kamil Górka            132   -  345:369    82
   4    4    9  Artur Irzyk            134   -  348:362    84
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  353:520    80
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  309:470    99
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  346:536    79
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  297:427    84
   5    3    9  Artur Irzyk            134   +  451:302   184
   6    1    8  Kamil Górka            132   -  345:535    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Kamil Górka            132   -  248:444    82
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  279:503    84
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    9  Artur Irzyk            134   +  381:375   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  8  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   +  444:248   161
   3    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  369:345   164
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  345:306   199
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  450:325   180
   6    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  535:345   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.80


  9  Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  362:348   164
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  302:451    50
   6    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   -  375:381    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.67