Numer turnieju: 328
Data: 6 sierpnia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2774  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     117 Kraków              2345  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2277  3.5
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa            2181  3.5
  5.Damian Krężel           100 Mielec              2220  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2338  2.5
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       111 Kraków              1409  2.0
  8.Filip Klar              100 Mielec              2099  1.5
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków              1168  1.0
 10.Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków               602  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           149 (148.61)  14861 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.36)  13636 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.38)  13338 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (131.66)  12113 / 92 
  5  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.25)  12925 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.08)  12908 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.09)   6917 / 54 
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (120.36)   3972 / 33 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.76)  11163 / 94 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.61)  11861 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 13  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (116.37)   6284 / 54 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (114.77)   8493 / 74 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.49)   6984 / 61 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.36)  11436 / 100
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.68)  11168 / 100
 20  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.59)   6807 / 61 
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             111 (110.88)   9314 / 84 
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.60)   3801 / 35 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          105 (104.83)   2411 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.95)   7618 / 74 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.70)   7677 / 77 
 27  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           83 ( 83.23)   2164 / 26 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              95 ( 95.00)   1330 / 14 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz              91 ( 91.07)   1275 / 14 
 33  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 34  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          126 (125.82)   1384 / 11 
 39  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              74 ( 74.40)    744 / 10 
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 43  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 49  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 50  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 52  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 53  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    312 / 4  
 54  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 55  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 57  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 58  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 60  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 61  Danuta Szturc            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 37  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 39  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 40  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 42  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 43  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 45  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 46  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 47  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 49  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 50  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 51  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 54  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 55  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 56  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 57  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 58  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 59  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 60  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 61  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 62  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 64  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 65  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 66  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 67  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 68  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 69  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 70  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 71  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 72  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 74  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 76  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 77  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 79  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 80  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 82  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 83  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 84  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 85  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 87  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 89  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 90  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 92  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 93  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 94  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 95  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 96  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 98  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
100  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
101  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
102  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
103  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
106  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
108  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
111  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
113  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
114  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
116  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
117  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
118  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
119  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
120  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
121  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
122  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
123  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
125  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
126  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
127  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
129  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  384:383   165
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  407:431    80
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  400:382   164
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  302:447    84
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  388:352   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.40


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  387:344   164
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   +  422:344   167
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  394:383   180
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  447:302   199
   5    1    7  Damian Krężel          100   -  398:399    50
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  726:286   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Damian Krężel          100   +  412:290   150
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  431:407   199
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  383:394    84
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   +  376:352   167
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   =  389:389   114
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  286:726    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Filip Klar             100   +  434:288   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  344:422    84
   3    3    7  Damian Krężel          100   +  472:397   150
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  352:376    80
   5    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   +  329:305   161
   6    2    7  Damian Krężel          100   +  414:278   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  383:384    99
   2    3    7  Damian Krężel          100   -  335:415    50
   3    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  450:173   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  344:387    84
   2    4    8  Filip Klar             100   +  433:308   150
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  382:400    99
   4    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   +  438:301   161
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   =  389:389   130
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  352:388    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  7  Damian Krężel           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  290:412    80
   2    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  415:335   165
   3    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  397:472    67
   4    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  441:236   150
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  399:398   184
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  278:414    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  8  Filip Klar              100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  288:434    67
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  308:433    64
   3    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   -  336:387    61
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  460:193   150
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      111   -  407:416    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.60


  9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  173:450    65
   4    4    7  Damian Krężel          100   -  236:441    50
   5    4    8  Filip Klar             100   -  193:460    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.00


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Filip Klar             100   +  387:336   150
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  301:438    64
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  305:329    67
   6    4    8  Filip Klar             100   +  416:407   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.75