Numer turnieju: 329
Data: 20 sierpnia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2305  5.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   115 Kraków              2234  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              1961  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2348  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2153  3.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków              1650  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków              2137  2.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1891  2.5
  9.Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa            2437  2.0
 10.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              1638  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   103 Kraków              1403  1.0
 12.Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków               955  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 20 sierpnia 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.10)  13410 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.90)  13290 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.84)  11557 / 87 
  5  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             132 (131.65)   2238 / 17 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.18)  13118 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.25)  12925 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.17)   5804 / 46 
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (120.36)   3972 / 33 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.60)  11960 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (117.96)  10970 / 93 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.64)   8865 / 76 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.62)   7580 / 65 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (116.37)   5702 / 49 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.13)  11513 / 100
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.68)  11168 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.61)   9264 / 83 
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.27)   3573 / 33 
 23  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          107 (107.06)   5246 / 49 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 (100.18)   8215 / 82 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          100 (100.18)   1703 / 17 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.11)   7208 / 72 
 27  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              95 ( 95.00)   1330 / 14 
 32  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              73 ( 73.23)    952 / 13 
 34  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          123 (123.40)   1234 / 10 
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 42  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 46  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 47  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 48  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 49  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 51  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 52  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 53  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 54  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 55  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 59  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 56  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 57  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 58  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 60  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 62  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 63  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 66  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 68  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 69  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 70  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 71  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 72  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 73  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 75  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 78  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 81  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 84  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 85  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 86  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 90  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 91  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 93  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 94  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 95  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 96  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 97  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 98  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
102  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
103  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
104  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
107  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
109  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
113  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
115  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
116  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
118  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
119  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
120  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
121  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
122  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
123  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
124  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
125  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
127  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
129  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
131  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  386:379   169
   2    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  583:242   150
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  373:383    79
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  363:393    64
   5    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  373:381    65
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  359:445    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  387:426    64
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  353:377    79
   3    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   +  443:360   165
   4    3    7  Kamil Górka            136   +  377:344   186
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  416:339   164
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  372:401    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  373:308   164
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  377:353   183
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  383:373   199
   4    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  420:346   164
   5    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  351:401    69
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  401:372   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.33


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Kamil Górka            136   +  336:280   186
   2    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  337:433    64
   3    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  360:443    83
   4    4    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  375:326   169
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  381:373   199
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  445:359   199
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  308:373    79
   2    4    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  401:328   169
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  398:308   150
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  393:363   199
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  339:416    83
   6    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  314:405    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  242:583    99
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  308:398    64
   4    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  325:452    69
   5    5   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  385:280   153
   6    4   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  331:316   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.60


  7  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  280:336    65
   2    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  309:421    69
   3    6   11  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  405:264   150
   4    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  344:377    83
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.75


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  426:387   183
   2    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   +  433:337   165
   3    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  445:282   169
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  346:420    79
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.00


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  379:386    99
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  328:401    64
   3    5   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  395:389   153
   4    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  326:375    65
   5    4   11  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  409:299   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.20


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Kamil Górka            136   +  421:309   186
   3    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  282:445    64
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  452:325   150
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  401:351   179
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  405:314   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.60


 11  Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Kamil Górka            136   -  264:405    86
   4    6   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   -  392:418    53
   5    4    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  299:409    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.33


 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański   103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  389:395    69
   4    6   11  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  418:392   150
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  280:385    50
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  316:331    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.75