Numer turnieju: 330
Data: 27 sierpnia 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2623  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2629  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2403  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              2311  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1917  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków              1847  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2154  2.5
  8.Katarzyna Klimała       132 Kraków              1804  2.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów           822  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1996  1.0
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              1964  1.0
 12.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            1047  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 27 sierpnia 2009 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.52)  13552 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (133.67)  11629 / 87 
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.14)  13114 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.55)  13055 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (125.82)   5033 / 40 
  8  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.60)  11960 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (117.80)   8246 / 70 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.41)   9628 / 82 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (116.97)  10176 / 87 
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.42)   3609 / 31 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (116.37)   5702 / 49 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.68)  11468 / 100
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.87)  11387 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.61)   9264 / 83 
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 22  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.79)   4678 / 43 
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.03)   3349 / 31 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          100 (100.18)   1703 / 17 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.11)   7208 / 72 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.52)   8758 / 88 
 27  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              95 ( 95.00)   1330 / 14 
 32  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              73 ( 73.23)    952 / 13 
 34  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          123 (123.40)   1234 / 10 
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             125 (124.86)    874 / 7  
 42  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 46  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 47  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 48  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 49  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 51  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 52  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 53  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 54  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 55  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 59  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 56  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 57  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 58  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 60  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 62  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 63  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 66  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 68  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 69  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 70  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 71  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 72  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 73  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 75  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 78  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 81  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 84  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 85  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 86  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 90  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 91  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 93  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 94  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 95  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 96  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 97  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 98  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
102  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
103  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
104  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
107  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
109  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
113  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
115  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
116  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
118  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
119  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
120  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
121  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
122  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
123  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
124  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
125  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
127  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
129  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
131  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


rewietka

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  371:388    79
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  320:494    84
   3    4    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  356:393    81
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.33


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  423:357   167
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  494:320   195
   3    1    4  Artur Irzyk            133   +  483:286   183
   4    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  374:451    81
   5    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  379:365   167
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            133   +  470:423   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  437:339   167
   2    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  387:434    79
   3    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  394:396    62
   4    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  386:401    67
   5    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  360:449    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


  4  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  515:320   165
   2    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  432:392   181
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  286:483    84
   4    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  539:279   162
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  434:328   167
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  423:470    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  5  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  395:288   150
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  392:432    83
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  393:356   195
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  451:374   184
   5    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  364:318   162
   6    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  408:413    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  388:371   195
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  434:387   183
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 189.00


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  357:423    84
   2    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  434:286   165
   3    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  378:394    67
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  401:386   183
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  328:434    83
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  413:408   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.17


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  339:437    83
   2    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  381:337   150
   3    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  394:378   167
   4    3   12  Katarzyna Klimała      132   +  438:377   182
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  365:379    84
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.20


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  320:515    83
   2    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  286:434    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  460:295   150
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      132   -  363:403    82
   6    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  425:283   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.40


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  288:395    81
   2    5    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  337:381    67
   3    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      132   -  344:406    82
   4    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  295:460    65
   5    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  449:360   183
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  283:425    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.50


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Katarzyna Klimała      132   +  424:286   182
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  396:394   183
   4    2    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  279:539    83
   5    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  318:364    81
   6    3   12  Katarzyna Klimała      132   +  430:332   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.20


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  286:424    62
   3    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  406:344   150
   4    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  377:438    67
   5    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  403:363   165
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  332:430    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.20