Numer turnieju: 331
Data: 3 września 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2479  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2440  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2293  4.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              1802  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków              1465  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1889  2.0
  7.Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków               376  1.0
  8.Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków              1780  0.5
  9.Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków              1062  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.49)  13649 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (131.60)  11844 / 90 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.58)  13158 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.55)  13055 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.32)   4363 / 34 
  8  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             122 (121.50)  12150 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   8891 / 75 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (117.61)   3293 / 28 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.41)   9628 / 82 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (116.97)  10176 / 87 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (116.37)   5702 / 49 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.68)  11468 / 100
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.69)  11369 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.72)   9049 / 81 
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.04)   2508 / 23 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             104 (104.03)   3017 / 29 
 23  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.38)   3751 / 37 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 99.35)   9339 / 94 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.94)   6728 / 68 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              95 ( 95.00)   1330 / 14 
 32  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 33  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.55)   1194 / 11 
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 45  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 46  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 47  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          146 (145.60)    728 / 5  
 48  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 49  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 50  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 51  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    306 / 4  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             127 (127.00)    381 / 3  
 53  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 54  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 55  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków              82 ( 82.00)    164 / 2  
 59  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 60  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 56  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 57  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 58  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 60  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 61  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 62  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 63  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 66  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 68  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 69  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 70  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 71  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 72  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 73  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 75  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 78  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 81  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 84  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 85  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 86  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 90  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 91  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 93  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 94  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 95  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 96  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 97  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
 98  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
102  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
103  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
104  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
107  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
109  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
113  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
115  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
116  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
118  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
119  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
120  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
121  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
122  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
123  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
124  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
125  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
127  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
129  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
131  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  368:381    64
   2    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  470:232   150
   3    1    6  Kamil Górka            136   +  372:354   186
   4    2    9  Artur Irzyk            134   +  369:345   184
   5    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  384:403    68
   6    1    6  Kamil Górka            136   +  516:279   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  2  Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  376:339   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  381:368   181
   2    1    6  Kamil Górka            136   -  285:368    86
   3    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  352:397    68
   4    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  365:303   150
   5    3    9  Artur Irzyk            134   +  432:380   184
   6    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  478:285   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Kozłowski          116   -  339:376    66
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  232:470    81
   3    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  274:362    70
   4    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  303:365    64
   5    4    5  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  378:339   150
   6    4    5  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  363:311   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


  5  Julia Miodyńska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Kamil Górka            136   -  269:539    86
   2    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  276:354    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  285:378    70
   5    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  339:378    50
   6    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  311:363    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.80


  6  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  539:269   150
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  368:285   164
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  354:372    81
   4    1    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  451:363   168
   5    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  449:371   170
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  279:516    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  354:276   150
   3    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  397:352   164
   4    1    6  Kamil Górka            136   -  363:451    86
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  403:384   181
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  285:478    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  362:274   150
   4    3    5  Julia Miodyńska        100   +  378:285   150
   5    1    6  Kamil Górka            136   -  371:449    86
   6    3    9  Artur Irzyk            134   +  354:337   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  9  Artur Irzyk             134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  345:369    81
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  380:432    64
   6    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  337:354    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.67