Numer turnieju: 332
Data: 10 września 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              2357  4.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków              1954  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          1858  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2174  2.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2060  1.5
  6.Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków              1159  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.49)  13649 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.58)  13158 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.80)  13080 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.05)  11314 / 87 
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.50)   4048 / 32 
  8  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             123 (123.10)  12310 / 100
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.77)  10420 / 87 
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   8891 / 75 
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             118 (117.61)   3293 / 28 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.03)   8894 / 76 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            116 (116.37)   5702 / 49 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.06)   1973 / 17 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.68)  11468 / 100
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.30)  11230 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.77)   8830 / 79 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.24)   2556 / 25 
 23  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.32)   3141 / 31 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.94)   6728 / 68 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 98.86)   9787 / 99 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              98 ( 98.15)   1276 / 13 
 33  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 37  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 38  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 39  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 40  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 43  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 44  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 45  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.80)    734 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.00)    555 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.50)    231 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 16  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 17  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 18  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 20  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 25  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 27  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 28  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 34  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 49  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 53  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 57  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 58  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 59  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 60  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 61  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 62  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 74  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 75  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 77  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 79  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 82  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 83  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 85  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 86  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 87  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 88  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 89  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 90  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 91  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 92  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 93  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 95  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 96  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 97  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 98  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
100  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
104  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
105  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
106  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
108  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
109  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
111  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
115  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
117  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
118  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
120  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 11 
121  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
122  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
123  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
124  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
125  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
126  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
127  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
128  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
130  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
131  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
132  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
134  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  357:386    64
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  399:304   167
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  428:346   172
   5    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  317:308   150
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  357:359    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  422:365   150
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  452:309   164
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  304:399    81
   4    2    6  Artur Irzyk            132   +  437:355   182
   5    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  325:420    72
   6    2    6  Artur Irzyk            132   +  417:323   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  386:357   181
   2    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  309:452    67
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  360:478    72
   4    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  332:395    50
   5    3    6  Artur Irzyk            132   -  411:481    82
   6    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  376:345   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.33


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  365:422    67
   2    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  347:351    72
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  395:332   164
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  308:317    81
   6    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  345:376    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.60


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  351:347   150
   3    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  478:360   164
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  346:428    81
   5    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  420:325   167
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  359:357   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.60


  6  Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  355:437    67
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  481:411   164
   6    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  323:417    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33