Numer turnieju: 333
Data: 17 września 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2371  4.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków              2304  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              1875  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków              1986  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1792  2.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2072  2.0
  7.Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz           1950  1.5
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków              1276  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.49)  13649 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.58)  13158 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.49)  11966 / 91 
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.80)  13080 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.19)   3307 / 26 
  8  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.89)  10604 / 87 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   8891 / 75 
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 13  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (117.35)   5398 / 46 
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.37)   3142 / 27 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.06)   1973 / 17 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (115.19)   8063 / 70 
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (113.59)  11359 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             110 (110.09)   8147 / 74 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (101.73)   2238 / 22 
 23  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.32)   3141 / 31 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.81)   9981 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.94)   6728 / 68 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 32  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             101 (101.25)   1215 / 12 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             137 (136.73)   1504 / 11 
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 45  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz           89 ( 89.17)    535 / 6  
 47  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.50)    231 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 170
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 48  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 52  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 56  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 57  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 58  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 59  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 62  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 63  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 64  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 67  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 68  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 69  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 70  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 71  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 72  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 86  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 87  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 88  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 89  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 90  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 91  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 92  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 93  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 94  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 96  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 97  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 98  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 99  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
100  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
105  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
106  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
107  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
109  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
110  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
112  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
116  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
118  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
119  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
121  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 11 
122  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
123  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
124  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
125  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
126  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
127  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
128  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
129  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
131  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
133  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
135  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   +  412:352   150
   2    1    3  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  415:258   150
   3    1    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  537:233   150
   4    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  399:320   173
   5    1    8  Artur Irzyk            130   -  269:540    80
   6    1    8  Artur Irzyk            130   -  339:391    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  2  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  293:343    50
   2    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  342:426    73
   3    4    8  Artur Irzyk            130   -  398:522    80
   4    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  313:273   165
   5    3    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  347:397    50
   6    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  379:313   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.17


  3  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  258:415    70
   3    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  279:424    73
   4    3    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  200:458    50
   5    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  361:333   165
   6    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  394:336   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


  4  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  352:412    70
   2    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   =  332:332   100
   3    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   =  357:357   115
   4    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  458:200   150
   5    3    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  397:347   162
   6    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  408:398   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  5  Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  343:293   162
   2    2    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   =  332:332   100
   3    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  233:537    70
   4    2    8  Artur Irzyk            130   -  399:422    80
   5    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  307:418    73
   6    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  336:394    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.17


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  426:342   162
   3    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  424:279   150
   4    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  320:399    70
   5    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  418:307   150
   6    2    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  398:408    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.40


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Dariusz Dzierża        100   =  357:357   100
   4    4    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  273:313    62
   5    4    3  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  333:361    50
   6    4    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  313:379    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.50


  8  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    2  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  522:398   162
   4    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  422:399   150
   5    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  540:269   170
   6    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  391:339   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.00