Numer turnieju: 334
Data: 24 września 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2510  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2111  3.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków              1949  3.0
  4.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków              1238  3.0
  5.Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz           2187  2.5
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków              2344  2.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              1003  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1958  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.57)  13557 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (131.73)  12383 / 94 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.58)  13158 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.87)  13087 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.80)  13080 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.19)   3307 / 26 
  8  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.80)  11513 / 93 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             122 (121.59)  12159 / 100
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   8891 / 75 
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 13  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (117.35)   5398 / 46 
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.37)   3142 / 27 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.06)   1973 / 17 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (115.19)   8063 / 70 
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              114 (114.00)  11400 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (113.59)  11359 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             110 (110.09)   8147 / 74 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (101.73)   2238 / 22 
 23  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          101 (101.32)   3141 / 31 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.63)   9963 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.94)   6728 / 68 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           84 ( 83.62)   1756 / 21 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             142 (142.14)   1990 / 14 
 32  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 33  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               140 (139.75)   1677 / 12 
 35  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             101 (101.25)   1215 / 12 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 37  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz           97 ( 96.73)   1064 / 11 
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 41  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 46  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 47  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.50)    231 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 16  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 17  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 18  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 20  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 25  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 27  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 28  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 170
 31  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 61  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 86  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 87  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 88  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 89  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 90  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 91  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 92  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 93  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 94  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 96  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 97  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 98  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 99  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
100  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
105  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
106  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
107  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
109  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
110  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
112  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
116  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
118  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
119  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
121  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 11 
122  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
123  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
124  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
125  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
126  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
127  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
128  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
129  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
131  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
133  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
135  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  438:370   172
   2    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  261:389    50
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  331:436    81
   4    3    7  Artur Irzyk            131   +  358:274   181
   5    3    8  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  367:436    50
   6    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  356:327   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  489:283   150
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  350:495    72
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  436:331   186
   4    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  385:414    71
   5    2    7  Artur Irzyk            131   -  357:375    81
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  327:356    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  370:438    86
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  495:350   181
   3    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  406:327   150
   4    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  369:334   150
   5    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  483:400   171
   6    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  387:351   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.50


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  283:489    81
   2    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  372:378    71
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  327:406    72
   4    4    8  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  335:337    50
   5    4    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  330:459    50
   6    4    7  Artur Irzyk            131   -  311:354    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.50


  5  Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  389:261   186
   3    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  336:406    71
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  334:369    72
   5    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  459:330   150
   6    2    8  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  369:465    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.80


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  378:372   150
   3    1    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  406:336   150
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  414:385   181
   5    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  400:483    72
   6    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  351:387    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  7  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  274:358    86
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  375:357   181
   6    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  354:311   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  8  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  337:335   150
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  436:367   186
   6    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  465:369   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00