Numer turnieju: 337
Data: 15 października 2009 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         143 Kraków              2884  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              2812  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2823  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2574  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2447  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2321  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             144 (143.73)   3162 / 22 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.19)  13819 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.11)  13111 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.07)  12583 / 96 
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.87)  13087 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.37)  13037 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (128.15)  12815 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (127.19)   3307 / 26 
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.66)  11866 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   8891 / 75 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (117.21)  11721 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (116.80)   4789 / 41 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (116.32)   2908 / 25 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.87)  11487 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (114.83)   8727 / 76 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (113.73)  11373 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.32)  11332 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             110 (110.39)   7396 / 67 
 22  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.31)   2660 / 26 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             101 (100.54)  10054 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.52)   6270 / 63 
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              97 ( 96.68)   1837 / 19 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz           95 ( 94.50)   2079 / 22 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           86 ( 86.06)   1463 / 17 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 31  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              82 ( 81.71)   1144 / 14 
 33  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             101 (101.25)   1215 / 12 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.17)    914 / 12 
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             147 (146.73)   1614 / 11 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             114 (113.91)   1253 / 11 
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin             108 (107.50)    645 / 6  
 46  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 47  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.50)    231 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  6  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  7  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  8  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 10  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 11  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 16  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 17  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 18  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 20  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 25  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 27  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 28  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 170
 31  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 61  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 86  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 87  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 88  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 89  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 90  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 91  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 92  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 93  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 94  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 96  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 97  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 98  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
 99  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
100  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
105  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
106  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
107  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
109  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
110  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
112  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
116  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
118  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
119  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
121  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 11 
122  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
123  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
124  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
125  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
126  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
127  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
128  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
129  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
131  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
133  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
135  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  511:306   174
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  394:297   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  395:279   189
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  455:362   182
   5    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  444:296   172
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  299:383    74
   7    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  386:430    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  469:315   172
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  405:438    82
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  279:395    93
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  396:420    74
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  483:301   150
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  369:337   150
   7    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  422:321   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  340:420    50
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  438:405   189
   3    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  430:320   172
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  362:455    93
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  320:367    74
   6    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  363:324   172
   7    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  321:422    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.86


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  306:511    93
   2    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  510:252   172
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  396:425    50
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  420:396   189
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  367:320   182
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   +  383:299   193
   7    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   +  430:386   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.14


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  315:469    89
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  252:510    74
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  320:430    82
   4    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  311:378    50
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  296:444    93
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  324:363    82
   7    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  503:289   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.57


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  420:340   182
   2    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  297:394    93
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  425:396   174
   4    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  378:311   172
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  301:483    89
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  337:369    89
   7    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  289:503    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.43