Numer turnieju: 34
Data: 31 lipca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2507  6.0
  2.Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków              2164  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2235  3.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2064  2.0
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2033  2.0
  6.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1883  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.97)   8698 / 60 
  2  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             134 (133.64)   3341 / 25 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.67)   7780 / 60 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  5  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             120 (119.57)   7174 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (118.07)   7084 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.93)   6716 / 60 
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (109.53)   1643 / 15 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (106.77)   1388 / 13 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 14  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 15  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              97 ( 97.25)   5835 / 60 
 16  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 18  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 19  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              85 ( 84.53)   5072 / 60 
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 22  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          73 ( 73.00)   1898 / 26 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 24  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 25  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 26  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 27  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 28  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 29  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 30  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 31  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 32  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 33  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 34  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             186 (186.00)    186 / 1  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  481:263   169
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  334:315   181
   3    1    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  454:303   170
   4    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  369:343   162
   5    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  510:317   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  359:335   181


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  418:348   162
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  315:334    93
   3    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  381:355   169
   4    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  398:276   150
   5    2    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  388:418    70
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  335:359    93


  3  Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  303:261   150
   2    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  445:287   162
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  303:454    93
   4    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  299:340    69
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  418:388   181
   6    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  396:292   162


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  263:481    93
   2    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  367:275   150
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  355:381    81
   4    3    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  340:299   170
   5    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  356:405    62
   6    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  352:423    50


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  348:418    81
   2    2    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  287:445    70
   3    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  389:331   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  343:369    93
   5    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  405:356   169
   6    2    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  292:396    70


  6  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  261:303    70
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  275:367    69
   3    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  331:389    62
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  276:398    81
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  317:510    93
   6    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  423:352   169