Numer turnieju: 347
Data: 7 stycznia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2741  4.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2429  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2239  3.5
  4.Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz           2197  3.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2335  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2328  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   116 Kraków              2194  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2053  2.5
  9.Krzysztof Wysoczański   102 Kraków              1350  2.5
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              1506  2.0
 11.Piotr Matyasik          100 Kraków              1660  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.87)  14387 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.62)  14262 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.99)  13099 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.61)  13061 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.46)  12746 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (127.39)  12739 / 100
  9  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (124.00)   2480 / 20 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.65)  12265 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.46)   6746 / 56 
 13  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (119.32)   4057 / 34 
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (117.47)  11160 / 95 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.46)  11446 / 100
 18  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (112.95)   2485 / 22 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.76)  11176 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             109 (108.54)   4016 / 37 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (102.61)   1847 / 18 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.28)   4355 / 43 
 24  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          100 ( 99.52)   6668 / 67 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 99.03)   9903 / 100
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.21)   5444 / 56 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              93 ( 93.07)   1396 / 15 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              79 ( 78.94)   1342 / 17 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.00)   1508 / 13 
 32  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               157 (157.33)   1888 / 12 
 33  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           87 ( 86.50)    865 / 10 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 35  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.33)    768 / 9  
 36  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              80 ( 80.33)    723 / 9  
 37  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              68 ( 67.88)    543 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka              145 (145.00)    870 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia              107 (107.00)    642 / 6  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          131 (131.00)    393 / 3  
 51  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.50)    231 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina             56 ( 56.00)     56 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 56  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 60  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 61  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków                                 / 415
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 96  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 98  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 99  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
100  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
102  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
103  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
106  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
107  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
108  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
109  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
111  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
112  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
113  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
114  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
118  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
120  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
121  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
123  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
124  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
125  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
126  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
127  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
128  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
129  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
130  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
132  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
133  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
134  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
136  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  328:431    71
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  260:447    78
   3    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  461:368   177
   4    4    7  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  518:277   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  471:428   181
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  290:518    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  488:354   150
   2    1    6  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  450:337   150
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  439:388   171
   4    1    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  116   -  418:431    66
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  428:471    96
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  518:290   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  313:346    50
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  447:260   196
   3    2    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  116   -  397:468    66
   4    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  360:324   150
   5    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  422:317   171
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.60


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  431:328   196
   2    2    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  116   +  361:333   166
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  388:439    81
   4    2    6  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  511:301   150
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  317:422    78
   6    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  421:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  354:488    81
   2    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  400:327   165
   3    3    7  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  441:252   150
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  324:360    78
   5    3    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  116   +  461:320   166
   6    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  355:421    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  6  Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  346:313   178
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  337:450    81
   3    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  525:291   165
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  301:511    71
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  116   +  388:342   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.20


  7  Piotr Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  300:388    65
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  252:441    50
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  277:518    96
   5    5   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   -  278:373    52
   6    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  253:373    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  388:300   150
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  327:400    50
   3    4    6  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  291:525    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  404:309   177
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   -  343:390    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.80


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  333:361    71
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  468:397   178
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  431:418   181
   5    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  320:461    50
   6    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  342:388    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  368:461    96
   4    5   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   +  456:287   152
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  309:404    65
   6    5    7  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  373:253   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.75


 11  Krzysztof Wysoczański   102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  287:456    77
   5    5    7  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  373:278   150
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  390:343   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67