Numer turnieju: 35
Data: 7 sierpnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Ewa Strzelczyk          100 Warszawa            2725  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2794  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2761  5.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków              2190  4.5
  5.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2748  4.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa            2721  4.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2618  3.0
  8.Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków              2477  3.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2381  3.0
 10.Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków              2106  3.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              2199  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków              2282  1.5
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          134 Kraków               898  1.5
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków               691  1.0
 15.Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa            1213  0.5
 16.Artur Irzyk             110 Kraków               301  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.37)   8602 / 60 
  2  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (131.15)   3541 / 27 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.35)   7701 / 60 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (116.25)   6975 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             114 (113.97)   6838 / 60 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             112 (112.26)   2133 / 19 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.92)   6535 / 60 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 15  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 16  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 95.32)   5719 / 60 
 18  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 19  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 20  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.23)   4994 / 60 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 23  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          73 ( 73.00)   1898 / 26
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 25  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 26  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 27  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków             105 (104.57)    732 / 7  
 29  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 30  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 31  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 32  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 33  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 34  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 35  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 36  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 37  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 38  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             100 (100.00)    200 / 2  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             186 (186.00)    186 / 1  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

 1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  416:377   150
   2    1    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  389:355   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  447:432   180
   4    1   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  323:386    50
   5    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  283:354    57
   6    3   12  Dawid Pikul            100   +  489:342   150
   7    2    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  414:406   150


  2  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  381:328   150
   2    3   12  Dawid Pikul            100   +  442:441   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  432:447    95
   4    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  307:275   162
   5    3    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  513:304   170
   6    1   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   +  401:319   150
   7    1   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  318:351    50


  3  Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  312:410    50
   2    6   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  394:391   150
   3    5   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  318:328    50
   4    6    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  447:289   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  304:513    80
   6    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   -  289:450    68
   7    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  413:343   150


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  300:304    50
   2    7    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  321:361    62
   3    7    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  315:335    50
   4    5    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  342:372    50
   5    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  354:405    50
   6    5    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  450:289   170
   7            PAUZA


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  277:409    50
   2    7    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  361:321   168
   3    4    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  468:315   150
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  275:307    80
   5    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  370:281   150
   6    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  310:491    50
   7    4   12  Dawid Pikul            100   -  320:471    50


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dawid Pikul            100   -  272:364    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  330:309   150
   4    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  350:317   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  354:283   195
   6    2    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  374:395    50
   7    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  310:305   150


  7  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  377:416    95
   2    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  424:252   150
   3    3   12  Dawid Pikul            100   -  299:373    50
   4    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  317:350    57
   5    6    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  405:354   168
   6    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  491:310   162
   7    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  305:310    57


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  328:381    80
   2    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  252:424    50
   3    7    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  335:315   168
   4    6    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  289:447    70
   5    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  281:370    62
   6    6   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  371:291   150
   7    5    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  343:413    70


  9  Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  410:312   170
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  355:389    95
   3    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  315:468    62
   4    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  372:342   168
   5    4   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  468:252   150
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  395:374   157
   7    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  406:414    95


 10  Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  313:392    50
   2    6    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  391:394    70
   3    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  309:330    57
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 11  Ewa Strzelczyk          100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  409:277   162
   2    2   15  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  344:299   150
   3    2   14  Jerzy Matyasik         134   +  488:290   184
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  386:323   195
   5    1   12  Dawid Pikul            100   +  428:320   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  319:401    80
   7    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  351:318   180


 12  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  364:272   157
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  441:442    80
   3    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  373:299   150
   4    3   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  437:269   150
   5    1   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  320:428    50
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  342:489    95
   7    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  471:320   162


 13  Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  304:300   168
   2    4   14  Jerzy Matyasik         134   -  282:408    84
   3    5    3  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  328:318   170
   4    3   12  Dawid Pikul            100   -  269:437    50
   5    4    9  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  252:468    50
   6    6    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  291:371    50
   7    6   16  Artur Irzyk            110   +  380:301   160


 14  Jerzy Matyasik          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  408:282   150
   3    2   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  290:488    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 15  Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  392:313   150
   2    2   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  299:344    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 16  Artur Irzyk             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7    6   13  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  301:380    50