Numer turnieju: 351
Data: 28 stycznia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2408  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2433  4.0
  3.Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz           2361  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2274  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2239  4.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno              1471  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2245  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2120  2.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            105 Łęczna              1233  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          1759  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ           1287  0.5
 12.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków               852  0.5
 13.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków               527  0.5
 14.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              1105  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.33)  14133 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.31)  14131 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.66)  13166 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.64)  13164 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.01)  13001 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.45)  12745 / 100
  9  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.10)   2585 / 21 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.00)  12000 / 100
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.89)   4280 / 36 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.86)  11686 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.40)   7333 / 63 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.84)  11584 / 100
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              115 (114.71)  10439 / 91 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.76)  11176 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             111 (110.50)   1768 / 16 
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.29)   9746 / 90 
 22  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             108 (108.00)   3456 / 32 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.95)   4015 / 39 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.97)   9997 / 100
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.05)   5726 / 59 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.25)   1364 / 16 
 28  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 29  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.00)   1508 / 13 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           82 ( 82.00)    984 / 12 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 33  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.64)    711 / 11 
 34  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             130 (130.00)   1300 / 10 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 36  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 38  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 39  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 43  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 45  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 48  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          131 (131.00)    393 / 3  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 54  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
108  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
110  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
111  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
112  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
114  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
115  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
117  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
121  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
123  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
135  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
137  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
139  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  377:383    80
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  431:423   184
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  322:315   164
   4    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  419:394   150
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  361:344   181
   6    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  364:411    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  399:346   172
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  423:431    91
   3    2    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  330:347    56
   4    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  307:450    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.75


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  426:347   164
   2    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  431:316   150
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  409:350   180
   4    1    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  384:375   156
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  344:361    91
   6    1    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  414:378   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  307:401    56
   2    6    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  379:426    72
   3    6   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  419:430    65
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  383:377   191
   2    1   12  Tomasz Górka           105   +  482:272   155
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  350:409    81
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  450:307   184
   5    2    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  357:398    56
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  411:364   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  346:399    84
   2    6    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  426:379   180
   3    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  379:388    50
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  382:397    64
   5    3   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  319:368    65
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  393:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  347:426    81
   2    5   10  Krzysztof Ufir         100   +  419:339   150
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  315:322    91
   4    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  397:382   172
   5    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  405:300   150
   6    3   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  356:257   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.83


  8  Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  401:307   180
   2    3   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  462:261   150
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  347:330   184
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  375:384    81
   5    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  398:357   180
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  378:414    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Ufir         100   +  355:331   150
   2    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  316:431    81
   3    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  388:379   172
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  394:419    91
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  300:405    64
   6    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  367:393    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 10  Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  331:355    50
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  339:419    64
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  317:416    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.67


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Górka           105   -  227:497    55
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.00


 12  Tomasz Górka            105 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  497:227   167
   2    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  272:482    80
   3    5   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  464:291   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


 13  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    8  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  261:462    56
   3    5   12  Tomasz Górka           105   -  291:464    55
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.50


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  430:419   180
   4    5   10  Krzysztof Ufir         100   +  416:317   150
   5    3    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  368:319   172
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  257:356    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50