Numer turnieju: 352
Data: 4 lutego 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2523  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2404  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2249  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2128  2.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2102  2.5
  6.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost            791  2.0
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno               794  1.0
  8.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               702  1.0
  9.Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz           2064  0.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków               353  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.47)  14147 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.31)  14131 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.86)  13086 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.01)  13001 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.00)  13000 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.81)  12881 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.62)   2638 / 21 
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.00)  12000 / 100
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.89)   4280 / 36 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.86)  11686 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.40)   7333 / 63 
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              116 (116.22)  10227 / 88 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.01)  11601 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (111.76)  11176 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             108 (108.21)   3138 / 29 
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.42)  10110 / 95 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.14)   3890 / 37 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             101 (100.85)  10085 / 100
 24  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.05)   5726 / 59 
 25  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 26  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.25)   1364 / 16 
 27  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 28  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          116 (116.00)   1508 / 13 
 30  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             114 (113.92)   1481 / 13 
 31  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           82 ( 82.00)    984 / 12 
 32  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.64)    711 / 11 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              87 ( 87.22)    785 / 9  
 35  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 36  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 38  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 40  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (117.50)    705 / 6  
 42  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          145 (145.00)    725 / 5  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 45  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 49  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            90 ( 90.25)    361 / 4  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 51  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków              54 ( 54.33)    163 / 3  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 54  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
108  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
110  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
111  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
112  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
114  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
115  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
117  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
121  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
123  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
135  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
137  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
139  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  348:418    77
   2    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  379:371   158
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  380:408    82
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  323:374    73
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  398:358   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.60


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  398:353   166
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  437:347   150
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  314:444    77
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  378:533    82
   5    3    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  308:386    50
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  414:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  364:300   158
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  398:415    77
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  408:380   191
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  533:378   182
   5    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  314:433    50
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  387:343   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  418:348   191
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  415:398   182
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  444:314   182
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  433:351   150
   5    1    9  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  470:420   173
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  343:387    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  353:398    82
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.00


  6  Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  300:364    82
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  371:379    91
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  363:375    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  372:409    50
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  358:398    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.80


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  347:437    82
   3    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  375:363   158
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  351:433    77
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  433:314   182
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  296:414    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.20


  8  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  405:293   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  386:308   182
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  374:323   191
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  420:470    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


 10  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  293:405    50
   5    4    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  409:372   158
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00