Numer turnieju: 357
Data: 11 marca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2497  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2476  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2485  3.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2307  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków              1143  3.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              2266  2.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków              2075  2.0
  8.Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz           1994  2.0
  9.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           1140  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków              1110  2.0
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2086  1.0
 12.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1069  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.39)  14239 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.02)  13902 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (135.78)  13578 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.31)  13431 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.38)  12938 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (127.93)  12793 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.90)  12690 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.46)   3035 / 24 
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.59)  12259 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.00)   5967 / 51 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (116.97)   7954 / 68 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.38)  11638 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.13)   1727 / 15 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.33)   5259 / 46 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             113 (113.03)  11303 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.76)  10976 / 100
 22  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             108 (108.21)   3138 / 29 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.50)   2460 / 24 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              98 ( 97.54)   9754 / 100
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          96 ( 95.86)   6327 / 66 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.25)   1364 / 16 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           83 ( 82.95)   1742 / 21 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          139 (139.18)   1531 / 11 
 33  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             114 (114.18)   1256 / 11 
 34  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.64)    711 / 11 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 36  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 37  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              64 ( 64.10)    641 / 10 
 38  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (117.50)    705 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 50  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             153 (153.00)    459 / 3  
 51  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 53  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 78  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 87  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  464:321   175
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  387:418    83
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  386:407    70
   4    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  467:339   159
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  427:337   183
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  354:490    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  412:494    70
   2    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  487:276   159
   3    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  409:300   175
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  316:354    83
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  328:365    83
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  355:350   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  457:340   159
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  515:322   170
   3    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  385:391    83
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  354:316   191
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  337:427    93
   6    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  428:273   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  388:362   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  418:387   193
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  391:385   183
   4    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  445:338   170
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  365:328   191
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  490:354   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.00


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  321:464    93
   2    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  406:312   150
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  300:409    91
   4    4    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  463:370   150
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  260:448    62
   6    4    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  325:364    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  494:412   191
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  322:515    83
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  407:386   193
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  338:445    83
   5    3    9  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  355:406    50
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  350:355    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  7  Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  340:457    83
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  276:487    91
   3    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  344:332   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  339:467    93
   5    5   12  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  362:440    50
   6    6   10  Paweł Miczko           100   +  333:319   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.83


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  362:388    83
   2    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  312:406    75
   3    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  332:344    59
   4    6   12  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  327:367    50
   5    6   10  Paweł Miczko           100   +  438:363   150
   6    5   12  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  315:336    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.83


  9  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  370:463    75
   5    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  406:355   170
   6    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  364:325   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


 10  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  387:389    62
   5    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  363:438    50
   6    6    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  319:333    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Paweł Miczko           100   +  389:387   150
   5    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  448:260   175
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  273:428    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 12  Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  367:327   150
   5    5    7  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  440:362   159
   6    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  336:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00